Kimberton Waldorf School 5K/10K Trail Run

5K/10K Trail Run /Walk/Fun Run
Sunday, October 12, 2014
410 W. Seven Stars Rd
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania 19460
On-site registration opens at 8:30am.
Race starts at 10:00am.
Add to Calendar: Google | Yahoo | Outlook
-  ATTTENTION RUNNERS -
Thank you for your participation in the Kimberton Waldorf School Trail Run.  The results are posted to Run the Day!  See you next year!  We'll be working to make it even better -

Race Directors Tom and Heather

KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K RUN   OCTOBER 12, 2014 
5K Results, Overall Finishers
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  6210 Matt VandenHengel    25   1/10     1/83   M M2029   17:32  5:39 
    2  6222 Darryl Brown         32   1/14     2/83   M M3039   17:34  5:40 
    3  6184 Dan Geary            26   2/10     3/83   M M2029   18:46  6:03 
    4  6108 Michael Precopio     53   1/13     4/83   M M5059   19:24  6:15 
    5  6205 Dan Dix              35   2/14     5/83   M M3039   19:35  6:19 
    6  6196 Keith Costner        32   3/14     6/83   M M3039   19:47  6:22 
    7  6054 Brian Glasier        42   1/15     7/83   M M4049   20:12  6:30 
    8  6052 Justin Fried         31   4/14     8/83   M M3039   20:22  6:34 
    9  6214 Alycia Tranchitella  26   1/9      1/80   F F2029   20:47  6:42 
   10  6216 Kara Rubinich        36   1/10     2/80   F F3039   20:52  6:43 
   11  6119 tim riccardi         56   2/13     9/83   M M5059   21:05  6:48 
   12  6148 Davin Sheaffer       21   3/10    10/83   M M2029   21:21  6:53 
   13  6068 Jonathan Kraus       32   5/14    11/83   M M3039   21:23  6:53 
   14  6004 jeremy adams         35   6/14    12/83   M M3039   21:42  6:59 
   15  6157 COTIE STRONG         34   7/14    13/83   M M3039   21:50  7:02 
   16  6131 William Rush         33   8/14    14/83   M M3039   21:58  7:05 
   17  6186 Mike Tranchitella    22   4/10    15/83   M M2029   22:23  7:13 
   18  6218 Joe Puleo            48   2/15    16/83   M M4049   22:25  7:13 
   19  6204 Colin Reedy          16   1/4     17/83   M M1519   22:27  7:14 
   20  6140 Robert Schwartz      45   3/15    18/83   M M4049   22:58  7:24 
   21  6195 Chris Castner        25   5/10    19/83   M M2029   23:04  7:26 
   22  6183 Don Morrison         64   1/3     20/83   M M6099   23:24  7:32 
   23  6090 jay Morales          23   6/10    21/83   M M2029   23:37  7:36 
   24  6212 Megan Euclide        21   2/9      3/80   F F2029   23:58  7:43 
   25  6154 Betsy Stewart        51   1/12     4/80   F F5059   23:58  7:43 
   26  6232 Violet Robinson      13   1/19     5/80   F F0114   24:01  7:44 
   27  6123 alek romanowich      13   1/21    22/83   M M0114   24:02  7:45 
   28  6231 Zachary Leidelmeyer  11   2/21    23/83   M M0114   24:17  7:49 
   29  6219 Gabe Puleo           12   3/21    24/83   M M0114   24:18  7:50 
   30  6145 Amanda Sell          26   3/9      6/80   F F2029   24:26  7:52 
   31  6206 Allison Hopkins      33   2/10     7/80   F F3039   24:32  7:54 
   32  6150 corynn sheridan      22   4/9      8/80   F F2029   24:33  7:54 
   33  6158 mary swan            52   2/12     9/80   F F5059   24:44  7:58 
   34  6060 Chuck Kedra          50   3/13    25/83   M M5059   25:04  8:04 
   35  6226 Cathy Carpenter      51   3/12    10/80   F F5059   25:08  8:06 
   36  6138 Joshua Schwartz      11   4/21    26/83   M M0114   25:08  8:06 
   37  6041 Leo Doberenz         11   5/21    27/83   M M0114   25:08  8:06 
   38  6127 Pat Roncace          46   4/15    28/83   M M4049   25:21  8:10 
   39  6132 Lincoln Samuelson    17   2/4     29/83   M M1519   25:28  8:12 
   40  6152 Chris Sponsler       22   7/10    30/83   M M2029   25:29  8:13 
   41  6224 Jamila Nierhaus      15   1/8     11/80   F F1519   25:33  8:14 
   42  6149 Anna Sheik           14   2/19    12/80   F F0114   25:36  8:15 
   43  6177 Mark Zimmerman       39   9/14    31/83   M M3039   25:51  8:19 
   44  6029 Brian Dellaquila     38  10/14    32/83   M M3039   26:02  8:23 
   45  6234 David Niedlwich      15   3/4     33/83   M M1519   26:03  8:23 
   46  6133 Alyssa Schock        20   5/9     13/80   F F2029   26:04  8:24 
   47  6082 peter mayes          59   4/13    34/83   M M5059   26:05  8:24 
   48  6189 Scott Kessler        55   5/13    35/83   M M5059   26:22  8:30 
   49  6146 Jared Semisch        11   6/21    36/83   M M0114   26:22  8:30 
   50  6071 Mariah Lehmkuhl      17   2/8     14/80   F F1519   26:38  8:35 
   51  6217 Daniel Braverman     12   7/21    37/83   M M0114   26:38  8:35 
   52  6236 James McLean         12   8/21    38/83   M M0114   26:38  8:35 
   53  6198 Nick Hunter                       39/83   M         26:45  8:37 
   54  6191 Ken Laughlin         48   5/15    40/83   M M4049   26:53  8:40 
   55  6190 Susie Mitzak         27   6/9     15/80   F F2029   27:05  8:43 
   56  6088 Kathryn Miles        18   3/8     16/80   F F1519   27:17  8:47 
   57  6225 George Nledzwicki    58   6/13    41/83   M M5059   27:27  8:50 
   58  6023 Joseph Christopher   57   7/13    42/83   M M5059   27:30  8:51 
   59  6213 Michael Sauock       25   8/10    43/83   M M2029   27:44  8:56 
   60  6065 Stephen Koffel       21   9/10    44/83   M M2029   27:48  8:57 
   61  6168 Bill Wiedmann        47   6/15    45/83   M M4049   27:49  8:58 
   62  6211 Jeff Euclide         55   8/13    46/83   M M5059   27:55  9:00 
   63  6011 Summer Banes         38   3/10    17/80   F F3039   28:10  9:04 
   64  6192 Yue Xina             19   4/8     18/80   F F1519   28:18  9:07 
   65  6173 Noah Wills           10   9/21    47/83   M M0114   28:21  9:08 
   66  6230 Willaim Robertson    40   7/15    48/83   M M4049   28:30  9:11 
   67  6166 Ralph Veigel         54   9/13    49/83   M M5059   28:34  9:12 
   68  6124 john romanowich      50  10/13    50/83   M M5059   28:54  9:18 
   69  6174 Tianhao Yu           15   4/4     51/83   M M1519   29:00  9:20 
   70  6061 Luke Kedra           10  10/21    52/83   M M0114   29:05  9:22 
   71  6063 Rachel Klinges       22   7/9     19/80   F F2029   29:08  9:23 
   72  6143 Jesse Seaverns       15   5/8     20/80   F F1519   29:11  9:24 
   73  6153 Gerald Stepien       67   2/3     53/83   M M6099   29:22  9:27 
   74  6172 Kyle Wills           39  11/14    54/83   M M3039   29:35  9:32 
   75  6228 Carolyn Wason        23   8/9     21/80   F F2029   29:51  9:37 
   76  6170 Jason Wiedmann       12  11/21    55/83   M M0114   29:55  9:38 
   77  6005 Sonja Adams          42   1/20    22/80   F F4049   29:56  9:38 
   78  6112 Aiden Ratliff         8  12/21    56/83   M M0114   30:21  9:46 
   79  6099 Wiley O'Meacham       7  13/21    57/83   M M0114   30:23  9:47 
   80  6165 Kim Veigel           52   4/12    23/80   F F5059   30:48  9:55 
   81  6109 Dennis Puleo         44   8/15    58/83   M M4049   30:54  9:57 
   82  6092 kurt mueller         42   9/15    59/83   M M4049   31:20 10:06 
   83  6194 Amanda Segner        21   9/9     24/80   F F2029   31:35 10:10 
   84  6181 Edward Murphy        47  10/15    60/83   M M4049   31:35 10:10 
   85  6102 Andy Parker          37  12/14    61/83   M M3039   31:41 10:12 
   86  6066 Julian Kornacki      58  11/13    62/83   M M5059   31:42 10:12 
   87  6128 wendy ronco          40   2/20    25/80   F F4049   31:43 10:13 
   88  6175 Jill Zajac           35   4/10    26/80   F F3039   31:43 10:13 
   89  6007 Carlos Arglebe       45  11/15    63/83   M M4049   31:48 10:15 
   90  6001 Michelle Achuff      45   3/20    27/80   F F4049   32:08 10:21 
   91  6034 Olivia devol          7   3/19    28/80   F F0114   32:13 10:22 
   92  6058 Hannah Horton        19   6/8     29/80   F F1519   32:18 10:24 
   93  6187 Karen Tranchitella   51   5/12    30/80   F F5059   32:21 10:25 
   94  6103 Jamie Parker         36   5/10    31/80   F F3039   32:26 10:27 
   95  6036 Diane Dietch         49   4/20    32/80   F F4049   32:26 10:27 
   96  6199 James Hunter         12  14/21    64/83   M M0114   32:57 10:37 
   97  6080 Samantha Martins      9   4/19    33/80   F F0114   33:26 10:46 
   98  6019 Anthony Blair        27  10/10    65/83   M M2029   33:27 10:46 
   99  6241 Carly Silverman      13   5/19    34/80   F F0114   33:57 10:56 
  100  6169 Claire Wiedmann      45   5/20    35/80   F F4049   33:59 10:57 
  101  6122 Robert Rodini        63   3/3     66/83   M M6099   33:59 10:57 
  102  6188 James Lewis          47  12/15    67/83   M M4049   34:01 10:57 
  103  6126 Juliet Roncace       14   6/19    36/80   F F0114   34:34 11:08 
  104  6101 Amelia Parker        19   7/8     37/80   F F1519   34:35 11:08 
  105  6185 Carlton Daily        63   1/2     38/80   F F6099   34:38 11:09 
  106  6130 Patty Rush           32   6/10    39/80   F F3039   34:39 11:09 
  107  6110 Kelly Ragazino       43   6/20    40/80   F F4049   34:52 11:14 
  108  6038 Bill Dishart         51  12/13    68/83   M M5059   34:52 11:14 
  109  6147 Nicole Shatzel       42   7/20    41/80   F F4049   34:54 11:14 
  110  6223 Jonathan Braverman                69/83   M         35:10 11:20 
  111  6062 Clare Kinsella       30   7/10    42/80   F F3039   35:29 11:26 
  112  6113 Dan Ratliff          36  13/14    70/83   M M3039   35:39 11:29 
  113  6087 Michael Meacham      39  14/14    71/83   M M3039   35:40 11:29 
  114  6098 Caitlin O'Meacham     9   7/19    43/80   F F0114   35:42 11:30 
  115  6229 Richard Colon        44  13/15    72/83   M M4049   35:52 11:33 
  116  6017 Donna Bigley         58   6/12    44/80   F F5059   35:54 11:34 
  117  6180 Greg Sequer          57  13/13    73/83   M M5059   36:22 11:43 
  118  6073 Hanna Liebergesell   13   8/19    45/80   F F0114   36:29 11:45 
  119  6064 Michael Knauer       44  14/15    74/83   M M4049   36:39 11:48 
  120  6002 Charlotte Adams      10   9/19    46/80   F F0114   36:41 11:49 
  121  6178 Moira Mumma          59   7/12    47/80   F F5059   36:55 11:53 
  122  6171 Lucas Wiedmann       10  15/21    75/83   M M0114   37:03 11:56 
  123  6135 Frances Schueren     15   8/8     48/80   F F1519   37:03 11:56 
  124  6137 Marie Schueren       49   8/20    49/80   F F4049   37:12 11:59 
  125  6031 Matthew Devine       10  16/21    76/83   M M0114   37:17 12:00 
  126  6116 Laura Reed           41   9/20    50/80   F F4049   37:26 12:03 
  127  6097 Ana O'Meacham        12  10/19    51/80   F F0114   37:57 12:13 
  128  6008 Petra Arglebe        46  10/20    52/80   F F4049   38:34 12:25 
  129  6044 DuoDuo DU             9  11/19    53/80   F F0114   39:01 12:34 
  130  6030 Anna Devine          12  12/19    54/80   F F0114   40:49 13:09 
  131  6151 Safaya Smallwood     12                             40:50 13:09 
  132  6046 Mary Edmonds         48  11/20    55/80   F F4049   41:45 13:27 
  133  6182 Michael Wren         52   8/12    56/80   F F5059   41:46 13:27 
  134  6105 Denise Peterman      43  12/20    57/80   F F4049   42:04 13:33 
  135  6179 Trinity Flores       13  13/19    58/80   F F0114   42:48 13:47 
  136  6167 Michelle Vesci       43  13/20    59/80   F F4049   42:53 13:49 
  137  6240 Martin Rice           9  17/21    77/83   M M0114   42:54 13:49 
  138  6164 Matthai Varghese      8  18/21    78/83   M M0114   42:56 13:50 
  139  6144 Linda Segner         51   9/12    60/80   F F5059   43:24 13:58 
  140  6081 Sandra Martins       34   8/10    61/80   F F3039   43:42 14:04 
  141  6077 Hannah Linke         12  14/19    62/80   F F0114   44:10 14:13 
  142  6239 Roby Rice            11  19/21    79/83   M M0114   44:29 14:19 
  143  6163 Kolya Varghese       11  20/21    80/83   M M0114   44:42 14:24 
  144  6209 Wendi McAden         36   9/10    63/80   F F3039   44:56 14:28 
  145  6003 Clara Adams          12  15/19    64/80   F F0114   44:58 14:29 
  146  6033 Joyce DeVol          47  14/20    65/80   F F4049   45:28 14:38 
  147  6125 Kathy Romeu          53  10/12    66/80   F F5059   45:31 14:39 
  148  6162 Gail Vail            49  15/20    67/80   F F4049   45:32 14:40 
  149  6022 Hattie Carroll-Ratl  36  10/10    68/80   F F3039   46:48 15:04 
  150  6114 Gabrielle Ratliff     6  16/19    69/80   F F0114   46:49 15:05 
  151  6040 Avila Doberenz       14  17/19    70/80   F F0114   46:50 15:05 
  152  6139 Les Schwartz                      81/83   M         49:01 15:47 
  153  6043 Estelle Donald        5  18/19    71/80   F F0114   51:26 16:34 
  154  6156 Stacy Stone          55  11/12    72/80   F F5059   55:21 17:49 
  155  6072 Astrid Liebergesell  52  12/12    73/80   F F5059   55:57 18:01 
  156  6200 David Hunter         48  15/15    82/83   M M4049 1:03:37 20:29 
  157  6201 Allison Hunter       46  16/20    74/80   F F4049 1:03:38 20:29 
  158  6202 Ben Hunter           14  21/21    83/83   M M0114 1:03:38 20:29 
  159  6161 Caroline Tranie      41  17/20    75/80   F F4049 1:07:17 21:40 
  160  6104 Leslie Pendley       41  18/20    76/80   F F4049 1:07:18 21:40 
  161  6233 Tonya Rice           49  19/20    77/80   F F4049 1:10:13 22:36 
  162  6227 Brenda Honig         65   2/2     78/80   F F6099 1:10:14 22:37 
  163  6242 Anika Borson         10  19/19    79/80   F F0114 1:11:40 23:05 
  164  6051 Susan Fredricks      45  20/20    80/80   F F4049 1:11:56 23:10 


                   ********** 5K AWARDS LIST **************

                  ********** FEMALE  RESULTS ***********
    1  6214 Alycia Tranchitella  26   20:47  6:42 
    2  6216 Kara Rubinich        36   20:52  6:43 
    3  6212 Megan Euclide        21   23:58  7:43 
    4  6154 Betsy Stewart        51   23:58  7:43 
    5  6232 Violet Robinson      13   24:01  7:44 
                   ********** MALE  RESULTS ***********
    1  6210 Matt VandenHengel    25   17:32  5:39 
    2  6222 Darryl Brown         32   17:34  5:40 
    3  6184 Dan Geary            26   18:46  6:03 
    4  6108 Michael Precopio     53   19:24  6:15 
    5  6205 Dan Dix              35   19:35  6:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    91  6034 Olivia devol          7 F   32:13 10:22 
    2    97  6080 Samantha Martins      9 F   33:26 10:46 
    3   114  6098 Caitlin O'Meacham     9 F   35:42 11:30 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    65  6173 Noah Wills           10 M   28:21  9:08 
    2    70  6061 Luke Kedra           10 M   29:05  9:22 
    3    78  6112 Aiden Ratliff         8 M   30:21  9:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    42  6149 Anna Sheik           14 F   25:36  8:15 
    2    99  6241 Carly Silverman      13 F   33:57 10:56 
    3   103  6126 Juliet Roncace       14 F   34:34 11:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    27  6123 alek romanowich      13 M   24:02  7:45 
    2    28  6231 Zachary Leidelmeyer  11 M   24:17  7:49 
    3    29  6219 Gabe Puleo           12 M   24:18  7:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    41  6224 Jamila Nierhaus      15 F   25:33  8:14 
    2    50  6071 Mariah Lehmkuhl      17 F   26:38  8:35 
    3    56  6088 Kathryn Miles        18 F   27:17  8:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    19  6204 Colin Reedy          16 M   22:27  7:14 
    2    39  6132 Lincoln Samuelson    17 M   25:28  8:12 
    3    45  6234 David Niedlwich      15 M   26:03  8:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    30  6145 Amanda Sell          26 F   24:26  7:52 
    2    32  6150 corynn sheridan      22 F   24:33  7:54 
    3    46  6133 Alyssa Schock        20 F   26:04  8:24 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12  6148 Davin Sheaffer       21 M   21:21  6:53 
    2    17  6186 Mike Tranchitella    22 M   22:23  7:13 
    3    21  6195 Chris Castner        25 M   23:04  7:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    31  6206 Allison Hopkins      33 F   24:32  7:54 
    2    63  6011 Summer Banes         38 F   28:10  9:04 
    3    88  6175 Jill Zajac           35 F   31:43 10:13 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6  6196 Keith Costner        32 M   19:47  6:22 
    2     8  6052 Justin Fried         31 M   20:22  6:34 
    3    13  6068 Jonathan Kraus       32 M   21:23  6:53 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    77  6005 Sonja Adams          42 F   29:56  9:38 
    2    87  6128 wendy ronco          40 F   31:43 10:13 
    3    90  6001 Michelle Achuff      45 F   32:08 10:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7  6054 Brian Glasier        42 M   20:12  6:30 
    2    18  6218 Joe Puleo            48 M   22:25  7:13 
    3    20  6140 Robert Schwartz      45 M   22:58  7:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    33  6158 mary swan            52 F   24:44  7:58 
    2    35  6226 Cathy Carpenter      51 F   25:08  8:06 
    3    80  6165 Kim Veigel           52 F   30:48  9:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    11  6119 tim riccardi         56 M   21:05  6:48 
    2    34  6060 Chuck Kedra          50 M   25:04  8:04 
    3    47  6082 peter mayes          59 M   26:05  8:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   105  6185 Carlton Daily        63 F   34:38 11:09 
    2   207  6227 Brenda Honig         65 F 1:10:14 22:37 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    22  6183 Don Morrison         64 M   23:24  7:32 
    2    73  6153 Gerald Stepien       67 M   29:22  9:27 
    3   101  6122 Robert Rodini        63 M   33:59 10:57 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          5K TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Athena's Angels     
            21:05   22:58   23:58   24:44 =   23:11
         Tim Riccardi, Robert Schwartz, Betsy Stewart, Mary Swan
   2.  Kimberton Flying    
            25:28   25:36   26:38   27:17 =   26:15
         Lincoln Samuelson, Anna Sheik, Mariah Lehmkuhl, Kathryn Miles
   3.  Eastern Earthkeepers
            25:29   26:04   27:48   32:18   34:35 =   29:15
         Chris Sponsler, Alyssa Schock, Stephen Koffel, Hannah Horton, Amelia
         Parker
   4.  Glenhardie          
            26:02   34:52   34:52   42:04   42:53 =   36:09
         Brian Dellaquila, Kelly Ragazino, Bill Dishart, Denise Peterman,
         Michelle Vesci
   5.  o'Meacham           
            35:40   35:42   37:57 =   36:27
         Michael Meacham, Caitlin O'Meacham, Ana O'Meacham
   6.  Doberenz            
            25:08   41:45   46:50 =   37:55
         Leo Doberenz, Mary Edmonds, Avila Doberenz
   7.  Ratliff Family      
            30:21   35:39   46:48   46:49 =   39:54
         Aiden Ratliff, Dan Ratliff, Hattie Carroll-Ratlif, Gabrielle Ratliff



10K Results, Overall Finishers
  
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  6243 Bryan Lewis          25   1/3      1/23   M M2029   41:30  6:41 
    2  6055 Joshua Glick         26   2/3      2/23   M M2029   43:44  7:03 
    3  6134 Daniel Schramek      38   1/8      3/23   M M3039   44:02  7:06 
    4  6121 Nate Robinson        38   2/8      4/23   M M3039   45:16  7:17 
    5  6203 Steven DePRado                     5/23   M         46:37  7:30 
    6  6084 Shane McAndrew       37   3/8      6/23   M M3039   47:23  7:38 
    7  6075 Susy Lima            54   1/4      1/26   F F5059   49:25  7:58 
    8  6215 Bill Miller          39   4/8      7/23   M M3039   49:30  7:58 
    9  6037 Gregory Dippell      27   3/3      8/23   M M2029   49:31  7:59 
   10  6155 Matt Stofko          45   1/4      9/23   M M4049   49:47  8:01 
   11  6220 Tim Young            54   1/4     10/23   M M5059   53:14  8:34 
   12  6067 Megan Kostyak        35   1/10     2/26   F F3039   53:34  8:38 
   13  6176 Melissa Ziegler-Cha  35   2/10     3/26   F F3039   54:04  8:42 
   14  6056 Alexandra Grigson    49   1/6      4/26   F F4049   54:49  8:50 
   15  6050 Lou Fillippo         64                             55:01  8:52 
   16  6047 Danielle Fallon      33   3/10     5/26   F F3039   55:08  8:53 
   17  6197 Michael Borish       60   1/2     11/23   M M6099   55:12  8:53 
   18  6129 Ken Roos             55   2/4     12/23   M M5059   55:45  8:59 
   19  6107 Angie Polizzi        44   2/6      6/26   F F4049   55:51  9:00 
   20  6159 Rebecca Syx          34   4/10     7/26   F F3039   56:01  9:01 
   21  6042 Martyn Donald        42   2/4     13/23   M M4049   56:06  9:02 
   22  6237 George Cinlle                     14/23   M         56:14  9:03 
   23  6093 Heather Murray       35   5/10     8/26   F F3039   56:25  9:05 
   24  6086 Alan McMenamin       33   5/8     15/23   M M3039   56:41  9:08 
   25  6013 Jeffrey Beck         31   6/8     16/23   M M3039   57:06  9:12 
   26  6094 kirsten nierhaus     36   6/10     9/26   F F3039   57:29  9:15 
   27  6095 Loana nierhaus       12   1/1     10/26   F F0114   57:29  9:15 
   28  6207 Dori Nugent          41   3/6     11/26   F F4049   57:56  9:20 
   29  6142 Zachary Sears        38   7/8     17/23   M M3039   58:10  9:22 
   30  6089 Eric Moon            44   3/4     18/23   M M4049   58:19  9:23 
   31  6074 Mike Lima            51   3/4     19/23   M M5059   58:51  9:29 
   32  6120 Denise Robinson      40   4/6     12/26   F F4049   58:59  9:30 
   33  6100 Donna Ornosky        52   2/4     13/26   F F5059   59:01  9:30 
   34  6053 Alischa Garcia       35   7/10    14/26   F F3039   59:10  9:32 
   35  6221 Steve Mahan          60   2/2     20/23   M M6099   59:41  9:37 
   36  6012 Scott Beardsley      52   4/4     21/23   M M5059   59:57  9:39 
   37  6014 Kaitlyn Beck         25   1/3     15/26   F F2029 1:01:19  9:53 
   38  6045 Elizabeth Eber       53   3/4     16/26   F F5059 1:01:26  9:54 
   39  6096 Erin Norman          25   2/3     17/26   F F2029 1:02:14 10:01 
   40  6160 Amanda Taylor        60   1/2     18/26   F F6099 1:04:00 10:18 
   41  6028 Amy Cullen           35   8/10    19/26   F F3039 1:04:02 10:19 
   42  6059 Markus Ismael        44   4/4     22/23   M M4049 1:07:33 10:53 
   43  6083 christopher mazzoli  39   8/8     23/23   M M3039 1:07:33 10:53 
   44  6018 Megan Bigley         24   3/3     20/26   F F2029 1:09:10 11:08 
   45  6111 Barbara Raifsnider   52   4/4     21/26   F F5059 1:11:47 11:34 
   46  6049 Deanna Fike          32   9/10    22/26   F F3039 1:16:46 12:22 
   47  6015 Katie Beck           32  10/10    23/26   F F3039 1:17:05 12:25 
   48  6027 Mary Connelly        65   2/2     24/26   F F6099 1:21:00 13:03 
   49  6141 Mariana Sears        40   5/6     25/26   F F4049 1:21:02 13:03 
   50  6020 Tara Boroson         40   6/6     26/26   F F4049 1:29:12 14:22 

                       ********** 10K AWARDS LIST **************
                  ********** AWARDS LIST **************                  
  ********** FEMALE  RESULTS ***********     
1  6075 Susy Lima            54   49:25  7:58     
2  6067 Megan Kostyak        35   53:34  8:38      
3  6176 Melissa Ziegler-Cha  35   54:04  8:42      
4  6056 Alexandra Grigson    49   54:49  8:50      
5  6047 Danielle Fallon      33   55:08  8:53                     
********** MALE  RESULTS ***********     
1  6243 Bryan Lewis          25   41:30  6:41      
2  6055 Joshua Glick         26   43:44  7:03      
3  6134 Daniel Schramek      38   44:02  7:06      
4  6121 Nate Robinson        38   45:16  7:17      
5  6084 Shane McAndrew       37   47:23  7:38
                           FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14     
1   180  6095 Loana nierhaus       12 F   57:29  9:15                            
MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14                          
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19                           
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19                          
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     
1   192  6014 Kaitlyn Beck         25 F 1:01:19  9:53      
2   194  6096 Erin Norman          25 F 1:02:14 10:01      
3   202  6018 Megan Bigley         24 F 1:09:10 11:08
                            MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     
1   151  6037 Gregory Dippell      27 M   49:31  7:59
                           FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     
1   172  6159 Rebecca Syx          34 F   56:01  9:01      
2   175  6093 Heather Murray       35 F   56:25  9:05      
3   179  6094 kirsten nierhaus     36 F   57:29  9:15
                            MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     
1   150  6215 Bill Miller          39 M   49:30  7:58      
2   177  6086 Alan McMenamin       33 M   56:41  9:08      
3   178  6013 Jeffrey Beck         31 M   57:06  9:12
                           FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     
1   171  6107 Angie Polizzi        44 F   55:51  9:00      
2   181  6207 Dori Nugent          41 F   57:56  9:20      
3   185  6120 Denise Robinson      40 F   58:59  9:30
                            MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     
1   153  6155 Matt Stofko          45 M   49:47  8:01      
2   173  6042 Martyn Donald        42 M   56:06  9:02      
3   183  6089 Eric Moon            44 M   58:19  9:23
                           FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     
1   186  6100 Donna Ornosky        52 F   59:01  9:30      
2   193  6045 Elizabeth Eber       53 F 1:01:26  9:54      
3   203  6111 Barbara Raifsnider   52 F 1:11:47 11:34
                            MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     
1   162  6220 Tim Young            54 M   53:14  8:34      
2   170  6129 Ken Roos             55 M   55:45  8:59      
3   184  6074 Mike Lima            51 M   58:51  9:29
                           FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99     
1   195  6160 Amanda Taylor        60 F 1:04:00 10:18      
2   212  6027 Mary Connelly        65 F 1:21:00 13:03
                            MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99     
1        6050 Lou Fillippo         64 M   55:01  8:52      
2   169  6197 Michael Borish       60 M   55:12  8:53      
3   188  6221 Steve Mahan          60 M   59:41  9:37 
           
For more information email Tom Miles or call 610 647-2940 .



Your message has been sent!
Total Donations
$521 - Donate Now