Coming Soon:  A new 'look and feel' to the Run The Day website and a new 'Run The Day 2.0' platform experience!

2024 Fireside Frostbite 5-Miler - POSTPONED TO FEB 24
When the going gets TUFF, the TUX gets going!


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Group
Jake Agosto 32
Geoff Alaishuski 48
Tyler Alansky 26
Andrew Albright 53 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Joshua Alcorn 43
vincent aloyo 77
vincent aloyo 77
Ken Amey 71
Laura Angeline 33
Michelle Ankenbrand 46
Laura Archie 63
John Archie 27
Scott Armstrong 61 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Laura Arneson 42
Julie Arnold 43
Brooke Arnold 41
Charles Ashley 65
Shane Atherholt 52
Ebony Augustine 41
Patricia Lauren Aurelia 41
Jen Avellino 45
Joshua Baird 42
Karen Baker 59
David Baker 55
Cerise Baker 35
Whitaker Baker 7
Brian Baldwin 28
Holly Barilla 40
Chris Bauer 36
John Becker 45 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Kevin Beebie 31
Marten Beels 44 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Suzanne Beers 43 Conshy Running
Vitaly Belotserkovsky 52
Jason Benham 39
Stephanie Benko 29 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Brent C Benner 39
Josh Bentley 49
Andrew Berger 31 Issa Run Crew
Val Bergman 47
Amber Berkeihiser 50
Kyle Bernhard 31 Conshy Running
Joseph Beveridge 33
Kenneth Bigos 43
Richard Billy 68
Phyllis Billy 64
Patrick Binkley 38 Issa Run Crew
Mike Bizal 63 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
william block 48
Jeff Blough 60
Salvatore Boccella III 62
Colin Bodels 54
Julian Boggs 37 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Rob Boland 35
Robert Boland 68
Susan Borrelli 43
Jane Boulden 64 WAVES
Scott Bourret 34
LINDA Boyer 66
Janice Boyer 68
Emily Boyer 38
Rick Boyer 44
Ariann Boylan 34
Joe Bradley 32
James Branch 58
EMILY BRAY 42 Lez Run
Kristine Brennan 54
ROYCE BRENNER 43
Laura Brenner 32 PCVRC
Mary Breslin 63 WAVES
Danielle Bridge 37 Bridge The Gap Workouts
Melissa Brizzell 45
Jonathan Broder 66
Rachel Broder 34
Caleb Brooks 33
Bennett Brookstein 52 Wynnefield Track Club
Riley Brown 12
John Brown 66 PCVRC
Alric Brownell 9
Avery Brownell 10
Stan Brownell 45
Matthew Bruner 31 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Kristie Bruno 43
John Henry Brusca 13 AOC
Elizabeth Bryan 38 Women Run Montco
Barbara Brynko 70 The Pineland Striders
Becca Bubb 39
Rosemarie Bucci 43
Danielle Buckius 43
Emily Burd 24 Liberty Track Club
Kelsey Burke 34 Issa Run Crew
Shannon Burke 50
Janis Burrell 64
Tracy Burzycki 53
Leigh Bush 38
Jennifer Busillo 43
BETSY butterworth 64
Cathy Bykowski 43
Michelle Byrd 40
Raquel Cadena 35 Norristown Run Club
Bianca Calabretta 24
Gina Calabretta 35
Christopher Calandra 23
Nicholas Campellone 35
Geraldine Canalley 50 Women Run Montco
Alexandra Cantrell 38
Jake Caplen 29
Stephanie Caprioli 41
Thomas Caputo 67
JULIA CARDIA 33 Women Run Montco
Joshua Carson 46 Manayunk Running Club
Christina Caruso 40
Jen Castiglia 49 WAVES
Greg Cauller 64
Jessica celestin 42 Norristown Run Club
Howard Chan 37 Manayunk Beer Runners
Armando Chardiet 21 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Jocelyn Chau 23 Liberty Track Club
Kristina Chiev 30
Jacob Childs 38
Deborah Choi 32 Lez Run
MEGAN CIMINI 40
Caitlin Ciorletti 38
Shannon Citrino 41
Nicholas Citrino 11
Eric Clauson 44
Joan Cleary 64
Cameron Cleary 28
Karlee Clemens 41
Kelly Clement 59 WAVES
Liz Coda 32
Bill Coffman 52
Chris Collier 42
Andrew Collier 39
Zene Colt 45
Zene (III) Colt 16
John Colucci 31
Josy Conklin 39
jay conners 54
Meaghan conners 11
Kevin Connolly 44
Ken Cooper 54
Jason Coopman 40 Issa Run Crew
Alex Copenhaver 37
Ivan Cordero 37 Manayunk Beer Runners
Patty Corl 62
Abigail Corrigan 25 Liberty Track Club
john costello 63 PCVRC
Cat Costick 33
Jennifer Coyne 40
Megan Coyne 45 Women Run Montco
James Craig 69
Lillian Craney 16
Samantha Creamer 35 The Pineland Striders
Colleen Creamer 33
JR Creekmore 31 PCVRC
Keith Crispin 57 PCVRC
Nick Crits 34 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
David Cromley 57
Ross Currie 42
Kelly Curtis 34
Jon Cutler 67
Matthew Cutrona 53
Sophia Dahab 38
brian dailey 40
Katie Daley 41
Rebecca Dandrea 33
Matthew DAndrea 31
Andrea Danielson 41 Women Run Montco
Jennifer Dashnau 43
Eric Daugherty 57
Keith Davies 64 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Eric Davis 55
Celina De Leon 45 Lez Run
Abby Dean 52 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Laura Deeney 38
Julia Del Grosso 28 Issa Run Crew
Susan Delfidio 46 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
John DeLong 81
Tony Deni 61
EMILY Deni 32
Joe DeNicola 56
Erica DeSolis 40
Jesse Detweiler 44
William Deutsch 30
Gina Deveney 44
Samuel Dever 30 F&M Track Club
Brian DiBiagio 36
Solena Diep 38
Scott Dietrich III 14
Kim Dietrick 50 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Jennifer DiLeo 48
Charles DiSantis 44
Sarah Dolan 41
Craig Dombrosky 64 The Pineland Striders
Julianne Domm 66
Patrick Donadio 54
Neal Donaldson 51 PCVRC
mick donnelly 54 Philadelphia Masters
JANE DONOHUE 59 Elkins Park Beer Runners
David Dorazio 57
Ian Doreian 45 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Caroline Dorey-Stein 31 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Jeffrey Dowds 42
Jennifer Doyle 50
Mallory Drake 29
Bill Drelick 60
Ailsa Drelick 54
Gail Drew 41
Stewart Duffield 55 Skirtpilots
John Duke 34
Helen Dunn 53
Brian Dunn 56
Michael Duprez 37
Diana Duran 35
Michael Dvorak 65
Kelly Dworak 61
Ashley D\'Andrea 24
Russ D’Aiello 45
Anneliese D’Aiello 15
Cedric Edwards 59
Ted Edwards 33
Sean Egan 38
Amelia Eisch 56
Tom Elliott 50
Ben Elmer 40
Jessica Elster 38
Allison Emmons 44 PCVRC
Alex Epler 36
Peter Epright 37
Andrew Ernesto 37
Anthony Esposito 30
Alex Estrada 62
Johanna Evangelou 55
Gabby Evans 27
Aly Evans 24
Aly Evans 24
Dan Fackler 56
Danielle Fagan 53 WAVES
Noah Falasco 25
Dave Fazzini 45
Megan Feehan 40 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Jenna Fell 37
Michael Fendo 49
Sophia Fendo 16
Jacqueline Ferrino 43
Megan Ferris 35
Matthew Ferry 29
Larry Filtz 69
James Finegan 41
Joshua Finger 50 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
PATRICK FINLEY 48 Elkins Park Beer Runners
Daniel Finnegan 32
Matthew Fisher 34 George and Matt’s Super Exclusive Running Club
Mike Fisher 47
Lisa Fitton 61 WAVES
Mark Fitzgerald 36
Mary Fitzgerald 43
Kenneth Flagg 47
Lindsey Flanagan 31
Frank Flanagan 40
Susan Flavin 57 WCWMS
Melissa Fleck 30
Laura Flowers 35
Stacey Flynn 48
Susan FLYNN 58
Cory Focht 37
Sara Focht 37
kristen foering 42
Sandra Folzer 84 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
kurt foster 46 The Pineland Striders
leigh foyle 50
Mark Frazza 74
Matthew Freilich 44
Michael Frey 45
Annie Fritz 34 Issa Run Crew
Dana Frobese 29
Rhona Fromm 54
Stephen Fry 46 Conshy Running
Anne Futterer 31
Andrew Gaess 36 The Aconites
Theresa Gagliardi 40 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
William Gagliardi 42
Andrew Gajan 59
Jerry Gallagher 67
Erin Gallagher 41
Shawn Gallagher 43
Amy Gannon 50 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Jackie Garcia 45
Sean Gargan 49
JOSEPH GARITO 46
Meaghan Garm 38
Molly Garman 36
Tom Garvin 54
Adam Gaston 40
Kathleen Geer 58 WAVES
Keith Genzlinger 66
vance Genzlinger 94
John Gerdelmann 23
Rob Getz 38
Susan Gill 65
Daniel Gilligan Jr 42
Michael Gillis 36 Norristown Run Club
Ben Ginsberg 55
Sara Girotto 48
Lindsay Glace 39 Conshy Running
Ryan Goldblum 47
JOSEPH GORMAN 64
Joe Gorman 38
Val Gould 42 T3 Philly
Nicole Grabuski 34
Emily Grace 71
Margie Graham 69
Lorraine Grassi 48
Matthew Grayauskie 29
Kenneth Gregory 53
Maria Gresh 47
Erin Grobelny 47
Stephen Gualano 53 Philadelphia Masters
Mary Ann Gurka 71 The Pineland Striders
Lloyd Haas 81
Meg Hall 35
Greg Halperin 53
Stacey Hamblin 36
Caroline Hamel 36
Mark Hamersly 42 The Pineland Striders
Caleb Han 15
Ashley Han 47
Kristen Hand 42
Jarred Handel 50
Jaxon Handel 13
Joseph Hanley 59
Chris Hanlon 57
Michele Hannum 55
Annie Harkins 41
Tate Harobin 23
Keith Harry 57
Tim Harte 55 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Michael Hartz 46
Michael Haston 59
Stanley Hatch 62 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Macie Hauck 30
Diane Hayes 59
Matt Hayes 60
Kellie Hayes 44 Bridge The Gap Workouts
Mike Hays 42
Brian Hecker 40
Scott Heigl-Yates 25 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Charlotte Heiney 62
Joseph Hellenbrand 52
Rune Hellerslia 47
Ava Hellerslia 13
Joanna Hellman 67 The Pineland Striders
Jerry Hellman 70 The Pineland Striders
Alison Hemmons 43
Rachael Hendricks 39 Manayunk Beer Runners
Graham Henke 38
Colleen Hennessey 35
Patrick Henry 62
Tim Henry 36
Karen Herd 57
Maddie Herman 30
Ethan Hermann 23 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Juan Hernandez 19
George Hershey 67
Robert Hesketh 63 South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC)
carole heys 55
Jay Hiatt 40
Kristina Hibbeln 25
Aliza Hildebrand Schmidt 51 Philadelphia Masters
Stephen Hill 56
Todd Hill 51
David Hilton 64 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Hung Hoang 52
Stephanie Hoerst 42
Margaret Hoey 83
Margaret Hoey 83
john hoffman 36 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Craig Holden 53
Robert Holmes 66
Richard Holt 65
Helen Holweger 63
John Homan 61
Amy Hong 43
Dale Hoover 64
Ruth Hopkins 59
Aidan Hopkins 22
Leslie Hopper 44
Mike Horgan 30
Evan Horvath 27
TOBIAS HOUDESHELL 41
Stephen Hranilovich 60
Kristina Hruska 29
Christina Hughes 51
David Hughes 67
Matthew Hunn 47
Jesse Hunsicker 29
Lisa Hunt 62
Bob Huntowski 59
Claudia Huot 66
Claudia Huot 66 Women Run Montco
George Illingworth 34
Paul Isaac 60 Philadelphia Masters
Lisa Ivey-costello 44
Alexander Izewski 30
Bedour Jafar 32 Lez Run
JD Jamieson 27
Michelle Jamieson 27
Nicholas Jaquith 41
Susan Jarrett 61 Philadelphia Masters
Isaac Jennings 30
Cody Jett 36
Tim Jimenez 37
Justin Jiunta 38 Issa Run Crew
Audrey John 49
Leah Johnson 44
Millicent Johnson 29
Andrew Johnson 40
Rachel Johnson 39
Elise Johnston 37 Issa Run Crew
Bruce Jones 47
Andrew Jones 17
El Jones 63 Philadelphia Masters
Timothy Jones 64 Fast Tracks
Lyn Joyce 52
Connor Kalaus 11
Dean Kalogerakis 37
Seth Kampf 39
Lauren Kapusta 37
Julie Karcher (Furman) 39
Max Kasten 41 Conshy Running
Kristen Kawas 49
Charles Kawas 49
Anthony Kazlauskas 37
Steve Kelly 43
Carla Kempert 57 Norristown Run Club
Claire Kendell 25 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Katie Kennedy 41
Julia Kennedy 67
David Kern 39
Thomas Kiker 52
Mary Kirsch 78
Kristyann Kiry 50
Simon Kissam 23 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Steve Klein 43
Dan Klein 46
Becky Klein 46
Josh Klein 14
Julia Klein 17
Sam Klein 11
Jordan Klein 42
Colette Kleitz 59 WAVES
Edward Klenk 70
Kevin Kline 40
Jordyn Kline 34 Issa Run Crew
Artyom Kneuer 31
Brian Koch 42 Manayunk Running Club
Emily Kochersperger 28
Matthew Kochersperger 34
Jacqueline Kohl 39
John Konz 52
MATT KOWALSKI 49
Aileen Kroon 37 Women Run Montco
Allison Krumm 42
James Krupa 57
Lisa Kuliczkowski 59
Aparna Kumar 41
Danny Kuntz 33
Peg Kurnik 63
Kimberly Lamanteer 44 Crail’s running
Robert Lamb 61
Justin Land 41
Jacob Lane 37 Conshy Running
Emily Lane 38 Conshy Running
Tia Larese 40
Jason Laurens 53
Jason Laurens 53
Kathie Laverick 52 Women Run Montco
Amy Laverty 36
Andrew Lawhorn 44
Kenneth Lawrence 52
Todd Lean 49
Jeffrey Ledbetter 68
Jim Leddy 75
Aiden Lee 15
Morgan Leh 30
Lisa Lentz 42
Danny Leskowicz 27 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Ryan Less 27
Adam Levin 41
Barry Lewis 64
Peter Lijoi 30 Issa Run Crew
Eryn Lindner 27 Issa Run Crew
Matthew Litke 38
Rubin Liu 24
Pete LoBianco 45 PCVRC
John Lockard 45
Eileen Loftus 53
Megan Logan 46
Shawn Logan 46
James Lombardi 57
Marie Lombardi 60
Alyssa Long 24
thomas longo 54
Kristine Longshore 56 Philadelphia Masters
Tara Lorenzetti 49
PETER LOWRY 62
Hope Lu 26
Dennis Lubas 46
Jenny Lucas 44
Patti Luizaga 45
Joyce Lukima 61
Emily Lyons 45
Hilary M Goodman 60 Women Run Montco
Allison M Landry 36 Lez Run
Lindsay MacGeorge 40
deMauri Mackie 39 Women Run Montco
Sean Mackle 51
Derek MacMahon 50
RAY MACWILLIAMS 67
Anne Madjar 51
Joe Maguire 26 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Patricia Mahon 61 Conshy Running
Justin Mai 37 Wynnefield Track Club
Paul Malanowski 52
Michael Maley 39
Christopher Mallard 33 Furthur Training & Racing
Michelle Maloney 56
Reza Manavi 46
Damian Manavi 11
Josette Manavi 11
Anneliese Manavi 9
robert mandziuk 47
Kasey Manwaring 45
Berkeley Marcelis 12
Nadya Maree 39 Norristown Run Club
Gyasi Martin 38
Robert Mason 68 PCVRC
Evan Massa 25 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Carlee Master 28
Chris Mateer 33 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
John Matthews 29 F&M Track Club
Valerie Maugle 67
Randy Maugle 68
JOHN MAZZARINI 73
Matt McAuliff 38 Conshy Running
Kevin McCarrick 41
Miles McCaskey 23
John McCaul 34
Brian McCormick 54
Danielle McCormick 43
James McCoy 42
Meaghan McElroy 46 The Pineland Striders
Iain McEwan 48
Meg McFadden 35 Manayunk Beer Runners
Carol McFadden 37
John McFadden 62
marypat mcfarland 60
Brianna McGettigan 35
Joanne McGinty 58
Siobhan McHugh 52 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Todd McIntire 59
denise mcmillan 52 F&M Track Club
Jay mcmillan 51 F&M Track Club
Katie McMullen 38 Norristown Run Club
Hilary McNamara 39
Katrina McNamara 56
Scott McQuirns 65
Kristen Mee 31
Ellison Merkel 41
Sarah Merrick 38
Jennifer Micale 44
Chris Michael 34 Conshy Running
Sharon Michaelson 59 Women Run Montco
Mia Michini 25
Paul Micklos 46
Kate Mikus 36
Sarah Miller 47 The Pineland Striders
Britt Miller 38
Jessika Miller 30
David Miller 59
Ava Miller 20
Samantha Miller 41
Bart Miltenberger 48
Peter Minan 62
MEREDITH MINNICK 43
matt mittman 48
Hayden Moffat 23
Jeff Moffat 59
Vlatka Moll 71
Marie Molz 47
Kathleen Monforto 47 South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC)
Jennifer Montalto 39
Andy Montgomery 50
Becky montini 54 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Paul Montini 56 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Jo Ann Moore 58
Jo Ann Moore 58
ANABELLE Morales Droz 56
Katie Morello 37
Don Morrison 73 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Lauren Moser 37
KEVIN MOTZER 46
Fernando Moura 73 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Katelynn Moyer 35
Matt Moyer 34 Conshy Running
NACE MULLEN 67
Colin Mulqueeney 43
Byron Mundy 76
Catherine Murphy 70
MARK MURPHY 40
Kristen Murray 49
Kristin Muzina 47
Jordan Nadell 54
Dani Nadelson 34
Christopher Naimoli 44 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Kody Napierkowski 34
James Nash 64
Rebecca Nayak 42
Kathi Neal 70
Jason Nejberger 53 Elkins Park Beer Runners
Megan Nessell 47
Diane Neubauer 35 McKirdy Trained
Stephanie Ng 25 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Tim Nguyen 25
John Nguyen 31
Rebecca Nichols 33 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Herbert Nicolo 66
Kimberly Nicolo 62
Ben Nieto 36 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Crisann Nine 47 Norristown Run Club
Christine Noble 55
Elissa Nolan 55
MOLLY NOLAN 34
Kevin Nolan 33
Meghan Nolan 40
Claire Nolan 35
Colleen Nolan 36
Anna Norton 58
Lindsay Nye 33
Janette Okeefe 46
Richard Oldham 69
Betty Olmstead 78
Gerard Olson 42
Joyce Omulo 52
Kerry Ostrander 64
Katie Overturf 46
Mary Ozeni 42
Kristen O\'Connell 31
Patricia O\'Connell 63 WAVES
Ryan O\'Connor 34 Issa Run Crew
Diana Pacchione 49
Shae Padrick 47
Jeff Painter 64 PCVRC
Kristen Pannullo 40 Norristown Run Club
Adrian Paskey 31 Women Run Montco
Linda Pasquella 57 The Pineland Striders
Srinivas Patnaik 54 Fast Tracks
Darlene Paullin 65
Jennifer Peacock 49
thomas pellechio 68 Philadelphia Masters
Peter Pellegrino 56
Robert Pendarvis 51
Brian Penderghest 44
Martin Perlick 58
Lisa Perry 45
Angie Petrichenko 24
Dan Pevear 38
Pam Pfister 68
Caroline Phares 53 Fast Tracks
Monica Pitra 40
Julia Pitts 33
Tricia Pizzo 45
Julie Platt 34 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
wendi platt 61
Maggie Poniatowski 47 The Pineland Striders
Leslie Portner 60 Elkins Park Beer Runners
Andrew Potocek 37 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Alison Pottage 49 WAVES
Timothy Powell 39
MEGAN POWERS 39 Women Run Montco
Brian Pratt 42
Kent Prizer 73 Philadelphia Masters
Aaron Proctor 35
Jami Prokoff 43 Fast Tracks
Brendan Putnam 43
Gregory Quackenbush 49
Maureen Quiles-Rosa 41
Heather Quinlisk 36
Dan Quinlisk 59
Katie Quinn 40
Paul Racette 65
Barbara Raifsnider 62
Spencer Ramsey 41
Tiffany Ramsey 39
Robyn Randa 46
Larry Rechtin 62 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Neegbeah Reeves 29
Jacob Reeves 45
Cecelia Regan 53 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Megan Rehling 45
Eric Rehling 47
Richard Rehmann 37
Philip Reilly 67 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Derek Reinhold 44 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Dimitrios Reinhold 10 AOC
Jacqueline Reitnauer 44
DAWN Reitz 42
Daniel Reitz 44
Luis E Reyes 37
Robert Reynolds 66 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Adam Rich 40
Mark Richart 32
Ethan Rissell 34 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Elana Rivel 52
tamura rivera 41
Amiah rivera 12
Bill Robbins 44
Wendy-Anne Roberts-Johnson 48
Lindsey E Robinson 38 Conshy Running
Barb Rockenbach 43
Mark Rodenhausen 61
Patrick Rodio 51 Run856
John Rosabian 57
Marc Rost 68
Robert Roth 66 The Pineland Striders
Christine Rowe 53
Thomas Rowe 50
Alex Rowe 20
Courtney Rowe 18
Marisa Rowlson 46
Katie Ruggieri 37
Aarkette Runner 45
Tiffany Rupprecht 49
Sarah Rusk 43 PCVRC
Nicholas Russomano 26
Anders Ryerson 46
Christian Ryerson 12
Bill Salamone Jr. 60
Connor Savage 17
Mark Sawka 46
Steve Sawyer 72
Colin Sawyer 29
Robert Scarrow 64
Elizabeth scharkozy 41
Marjorie Scharpf 65
MartiAnn Schenck 47 Run856
Harm Scherpbier 63
Courtney Schilgen 40
Stephanie Schill 44
Todd Schlegel 59
Robert Schmauk 27 Conshy Running
Harvey Schmidt 70
Jenny Schmidt 29
Tammy Schmitt 51 Furthur Training & Racing
Susan Schneider 40
Tim Schuler 60 F&M Track Club
Robert Schuler 75 The Pineland Striders
denise schulz 55
Mark Schupsky 69
Ann Schuster 38
Michael Schuster 35
Zachary Schwarz 37
James Schwarzenbach 39
Kit Schweiker 65
Donna Scialanca 50
Sarah Scott 37
Peter Scott 58
Tyler Seaman 15
Somanette Seang 48
Christine Seewagen 40
Matthew Seigenfuse 38
Kelly Seigenfuse 38
Kelli Sendel 44
Eric Shapiro 49
Lori Shapiro 50
Caroline Shaw 42 WAVES
Kelly Sheaffer 36 Conshy Running
Bo Shepherd 23 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Jayne Sherman 32
James Sherman 63
sarah Sherman 29
Chuck Shields 64 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Mike Shive 59
Jennifer Sholder 36
Eric Shultz 30
Sarah Sibel 37
Lauren Siegel 64 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Marla Silver 54
Sue Simmons 57
Kevin Simonds 53
Justin Simone 34
Kerri Simone 32
Jacqueline Simons 53
Keith Sinn 57
Gabriela Sitaru 61
Michael Slavin 35
Aarcky Sloan 65
Dennis Sloan 64
Ellen Slysh 61
Ed Smith 42
Jessica Smith 35 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Sean Smith 62
Brittany Smith 28
Gabriel Smith 38
Craig Snyder 62
Kurt Sokol 46
Christian Soltysiak 47 Women Run Montco
Calvin Son 37 Issa Run Crew
Dave Sonetto 53
Rachel Soroka 30
Shawn Soviak 35
Jennifer Sowden 48
Lauren Springman 40
Jennifer Stanley 39
Matthew Stanley 43 Issa Run Crew
Kevin Stanton 37
Joe Staples 38
Will Starr 59
PATRICK STARZECKY 57
Jennifer STARZECKY 23
Holly Stauber 61
Ashley Stauber 26
Lyle Stauffer 42 F&M Track Club
Thomas Steenkamer 65 PCVRC
Robert Stenzel 67 The Pineland Striders
Valerie Stinson 60 The Pineland Striders
Adam Stofko 34
Kristin Stokes 34
Sam Stortz 32
Thomas Stortz 40
Robert Straghan 61
Blake Studer 31
Meredith Styer 38
Juwon Suh 48
Allen Sullivan 60
Jan Summers 62 The Pineland Striders
Ruiyao Sun 29
Matthew Sweeney 47
Cooper Sweeney 14
Andrea Sweeney 52
Karolina Swider 32
Anthony Swierzbinski 38 PCVRC
Elizabeth Swierzbinski 36 PCVRC
Sarah Tampio 39 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Yen Tang-Dietrich 44 Women Run Montco
C.C. Tellez 45 Lez Run
Pritesh Thaker 47
Maryanne Thiel 46
Harsha Thirumurthy 47 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Alden Thomas 51
Krista Thomas 36
Brandon Tillo 38
Eric Tim 33 Conshy Running
Charles Todd 65
Amelia Toften 25
Robert Tona 65
John Toner 59
Jackie Toner 60
Debbie Tracy 60
Sierra Trainor 34
Conner Tramontana 28
Heng Tran 40
Sandy Travor 60 Women Run Montco
Maura Tucker 35
Betsy Tucker 63
Lou Tumolo 36
Jim Tyrrell 61
Mark Uffelman 68
Ashley Underkofler 30 Liberty Track Club
Megan Urffer 53
George Uron 52
Jillian Valley 37 Bridge The Gap Workouts
Matt Valley 41 Bridge The Gap Workouts
Allison Vanscoy 45
Brian Vega 33 Conshy Running
Rebecca Vergara 48
Manu Verma 47
Lauren Versak 35
Krista Verzyl 52
Melanie Vlasic 27
Noah Volain 35 Manayunk Beer Runners
Ilana Volain 31 Manayunk Beer Runners
Eric Vorchheimer 51
Cody Wade 32
Rachel Walden 30 Conshy Running
Declan Walkush 24 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Chase Wallace 30
Reginald S Waller Jr 50
James Walsh 59
Stephen Waniak 36 The Pineland Striders
Doug Ward 60
Jennifer Ward 55
Kevin Ward 51
Anthony Warnock 56
Lynlee Warren 35
Victoria Waschenko 31
Timothy Waterman 35
Paul Watsko 41 Conshy Running
David Webb 50 Greater Philadelphia Track Club (GPTC)
Luogang Wei 65
Amy Weir 45
Chris Weir 41
Mark Wenger 58
Eli Wenger 28
Hillary Wesney 57
Jennifer West 47
Mark White 46
Billy White 15
Clarissa Whiting 29 Liberty Track Club
Emily Wicks 41 Women Run Montco
David Wiechecki 62
Brett Wiley 29 Crail’s running
Robert Wilhelm 35
Ashley Wilkerson 50
Valerie Williams 62
Matthew Williams 53
Patrick Williams 32 Conshy Running
Drake Williams 58
Natalie Williams 15
Sean Wise 36
Chris Wiseman 50
Jackson Wiseman 14
Jay Wismer 53
Bundy Wist 55 Fast Tracks
Jack Wittenstein 26
Christine Wittlinger 51 WAVES
Ann Wolf 67 The Pineland Striders
Matthew Worden 33
Michael Yetter 43
Samantha Young 30
Harry Young 34
Huacheng Yu 34
Tom Yunker 66
Rebecca Zaidins 31 Norristown Run Club
Ash Zakikhani 36
Laura Zale 45 Women Run Montco
Maureen Zdanis 46
Tony Zebekow 34 Conshy Running
Jen Zenszer 44
Zhigen Zhao 42
Simon Zheng 32
May Zhou 49
Brenda Zimmerman 66
Mark Zimmerman 48