Main Line Run and Walk
5k Race and 1.5 mile Walk in Radnor, PA


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Mejire Arijaje 27 Male Minuteman Press
David Armor 53 Male
Scott Armstrong 58 Male Greater Philadelphia
Martina Bayani 52 Female LionsGate
Caroline Bayani 22 Female LionsGate
Carl Becht 61 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Cheryl Bellaire 62 Female Greater Philadelphia
Alyssa Beller 31 Female
Amy Biborosch 45 Female Haverford Trust
Joseph Blair 69 Male
Jason Bobber 46 Male
Robert Boland 65 Male Greater Philadelphia
Melissa Bradley 40 Female Haverford Trust
Matt Bradley 41 Male Haverford Trust
Stephen Braverman 69 Male
Gordon Breish 35 Male Haverford Trust
Kathryn Breish 35 Female Haverford Trust
Olivia Breish 0 Female Haverford Trust
Chelsea Bremner 33 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Stephen Brengle 38 Male
Drew Brennan 28 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Dave Broadbent 71 Male Philadelphia Masters T&F
Anabelle Broadbent 53 Female Philadelphia Masters T&F
Joe Bruckner 67 Male Pineland Striders
Alicia Cabrelli 52 Female Haverford Trust
Adrian Cagaanan 29 Male
David Carfagno 59 Male
Christine Carlson 58 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Sarah Cassidy 26 Female BSNEXPRESS NURSES
Len Castor 33 Male Haverford Trust
Greg Cauller 61 Male
Eileen Chambers 51 Female Haverford Trust
Kevin Chao 33 Male
Mariette Chao 35 Female
Lillian Chisholm 23 Female BSNEXPRESS NURSES
Joseph Ciavarelli 30 Male Coho Partners
Matthew Civitella 52 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Wendy Civitella 51 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Amanda Cohen 34 Female
Dane Collins 37 Male Haverford Trust
Austin Conner 46 Male
Jillian Coyle 32 Female Closets by Design
Richard Coyle 36 Male Closets by Design
Sophia Cozzone 22 Female
Cynthia Cuiule 30 Female
Melissa Cunningham 48 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Ann Cusumano 76 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Matthew Cutrona 51 Male
Paul Czubryt 58 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Kai Czubryt-Ogino 22 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Jyoti Dangi 38 Female
Benjamin Davis 42 Male
Jeff Davis 69 Male
Abby Dean 49 Female
Breanne Decker 31 Female
AnnMarie DeLucca 52 Female JuicePluser's
Noah DeYulia 13 Male
Garrett DeYulia 49 Male
Diane DiPrinzio 45 Female Haverford Trust
Deb Dorsey 54 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Allison Emmons 42 Female
Max Esponda 21 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Melanie Fallon 56 Female Closets by Design
Elissa Faraglia 32 Female Haverford Trust
Raymond Faraglia 34 Male Haverford Trust
Mark Farnsworth 38 Male Haverford Trust
Janine Faulls 36 Female
Matt Feehery 40 Male Haverford Trust
Laura Feehery 41 Female Haverford Trust
Kimberly Feeny 35 Female
Andrew Fesnak 38 Male
Sarah Fesnak 41 Female
Larry Flick 51 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Crystal Fountain 25 Female Haverford Trust
John Friskey 59 Male Haverford Trust
Elizabeth Gabel 30 Female
kenneth garrity jr 72 Male
Justin Geib 42 Male The Geib Tribe
Owen Geib 10 Male The Geib Tribe
Shane Geib 8 Male The Geib Tribe
April Geraci 38 Female
Nick Geraci 12 Male
Paul Ghayad 32 Male
Joshua Giacalone 27 Male Haverford Trust
Sara Girotto 45 Female Philadelphia Masters T&F
Kevin Goldstein 63 Male Haverford Trust
Diane Goldstein 63 Female Haverford Trust
Brooke Goldstein 41 Female
Hilary Goodman 58 Female
Bob Gormley 45 Male Haverford Trust
Adriana Gormley 33 Female Haverford Trust
Charlotte Gormley 2 Female Haverford Trust
Nolan Gormley 3 Male Haverford Trust
Mike Green 54 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Mary Ann Gurka 68 Female Pineland Striders
Lily Haddad 25 Female Villanova Law
Rachel Hancock 54 Female Haverford Trust
CONNOR HARRIMAN 26 Male
Ed Hawkey 73 Male Philadelphia Masters T&F
Courtney Hendrey 25 Female Haverford Trust
erich hickey 44 Male Haverford Trust
Liam hickey 14 Male Haverford Trust
HEATHER hickey 47 Female Haverford Trust
Kathy Hill 59 Female Haverford Trust
Jonathan Hochman 52 Male Haverford Trust
Margaret Hoey 81 Female
Margaret Hoey 81 Female
Margaret Hoey 81 Female
Lydia Holiat 41 Female Haverford Trust
Lauren Horvath 37 Female
Katrina Hottenstein 52 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Tim Hoyle 43 Male Haverford Trust
Steve Hranilovich 58 Male Philadelphia Masters T&F
Gabriella Huber 22 Female BSNEXPRESS NURSES
Erin Hughes 54 Female Haverford Trust
Alex Hughes 23 Male Haverford Trust
Meghan Hughes 16 Female Haverford Trust
Marina Ilic 34 Female
Tim Ingersoll 26 Male Haverford Trust
Paul Isaac 58 Male Philadelphia Masters T&F
Lorraine Jasper 59 Female Greater Philadelphia
Tom Jennings 77 Male
Justin Johnson 44 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Zach Kaeser 29 Male Haverford Trust
Irene Kan 47 Female
Owen Kelly 53 Male
Melissa Kessler 30 Female Haverford Trust
Danny Kessler 32 Male Haverford Trust
Dale Kline 48 Male
Margaux Kline 40 Female
Lynn Knothe 44 Female
Chris Kovolski 46 Male
Thomas Krienen 24 Male Haverford Trust
Chris Leonard 48 Male Coho Partners
Jeremy Levin 34 Male Haverford Trust
Jennifer Levin 34 Female Haverford Trust
Elaine Liu 42 Female
Kristine Longshore 53 Female Philadelphia Masters T&F
Gabrielle Loureiro 37 Female
Ashlee Lytle 28 Female Team Black Magic
Mary Marin 53 Female
Coleen Markle 59 Female Closets by Design
Robert Mason 66 Male
Frank May 45 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Leah Mayne 43 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Dan Mazo 58 Male Greater Philadelphia
John Mazzeo 30 Male
Nancy Mazzone 64 Female Haverford Trust
Deborah Mccabe 58 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Michael McCann 18 Male
Eric McCracken 46 Male Haverford Trust
Kelly McCracken 46 Female Haverford Trust
Joseph McCracken 16 Male Haverford Trust
Michael McCracken 16 Male Haverford Trust
Nicholas McCracken 16 Male Haverford Trust
Lynda McFeeley 64 Female Haverford Trust
Siobhan McHugh 50 Female Greater Philadelphia
Veronica McKee 51 Female Haverford Trust
Matt Migliore 43 Male Haverford Trust
Steven Miller 62 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Rebekah Mills 24 Female Villanova Law
Steve Monahan 67 Male
David Moniz 39 Male Haverford Trust
Jill Moniz 38 Female Haverford Trust
Shaun Moody 62 Male
Katey Moody 62 Female
Victor Moran 28 Male Haverford Trust
Melissa Morrow 52 Female Haverford Trust
Brody Nesemann 25 Male Haverford Trust
Daniel Ness 22 Male Haverford Trust
MarieElena Ness 58 Female Haverford Trust
Olivia Ness 23 Female Haverford Trust
Mark Ness 59 Male Haverford Trust
Connor Newlin 26 Male Haverford Trust
Aaron Nhu 24 Male Haverford Trust
Martin Nolan 61 Male Haverford Trust
Halie O'Shea 50 Female Haverford Trust
Kaitlin O'Sullivan 32 Female
Mark Ogino 62 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Betty Olmstead 75 Female
Nicole Orchard 52 Female Pineland Striders
Chris Orrin 30 Male
Colleen O’Connor 51 Female Team Black Magic
Julie Pangburn 57 Female
Amanda Parker 28 Female Team Black Magic
Ron Pedersen 68 Male
Kimberly Pepenella 27 Female
VINCE POWERS 55 Male
JULIE POWERS 52 Female
Tracy Pulos 60 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Amanda Purchon 49 Female
Diego Ramirez 25 Male
wayne Ramprashad 56 Male
Dana Riker Jackson 61 Female
Sally Rogers 70 Female
TImothy Rohlfs 30 Male Haverford Trust
joanna Rohlfs 28 Female
Julie Romfh 54 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Carly Romfh 21 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Chris Rossi 30 Male Haverford Trust
Robert Roth 63 Male Pineland Striders
Paul Rovner 46 Male Haverford Trust
LEANNE RUDOLPH 43 Female Haverford Trust
Berrit Russo 11 Female
Mimi Russo 50 Female
Colleen Ryan 40 Female
Fred Sacks 68 Male Pineland Striders
Ellen Saint Clair 59 Female
Gina Salmon 54 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Bill Salmon 52 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
James Samuel 39 Male
Sarah Saul 57 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Laurence Saul 57 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Katie Scanlon 39 Female
Robert Schuler 73 Male Pineland Striders
Alison Schwalm 43 Female Greater Philadelphia
Alec Schwartz 50 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Renata Seergae 51 Female LionsGate
Sejal Shukla 13 Male
Sejal Shukla 13 Female
Sarah Siah 51 Female Haverford Trust
Kelly Sides 42 Female Haverford Trust
Dan Sides 42 Female Haverford Trust
Rebecca Sides 13 Female Haverford Trust
Erin Sides 10 Female Haverford Trust
Scott Sides 7 Male Haverford Trust
Lauren Siegel 61 Female Philadelphia Masters T&F
Alan Silver 43 Male
Jiya Singh 10 Female
JT Singh 44 Male
Jai Singh 7 Male
Andrew Snyder 22 Male BSNEXPRESS NURSES
Kimberly Stanton 52 Female Haverford Trust
William Staples 58 Male
arabella steel 13 Female
Robert Stenzel 65 Male Pineland Striders
Joseph Stewart 51 Male
John Supplee 51 Male Haverford Trust
Ava sweeney 11 Female
Drea Tarity 42 Female
Geoffrey Teehan 51 Male
Raffi Terzian 53 Male
Mark Thorne 43 Male
Nicole Todora 48 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
David Tolbert 34 Male
Bryan Tracy 33 Male Haverford Trust
Alexandria Tracy 33 Female Haverford Trust
Victoria Treese 43 Female
Greg Vitali 65 Male
Edward Ward 66 Male
Alexander White 34 Male
David Wiechecki 59 Male
Binney Wietlisbach 58 Female Haverford Trust
Bruce Wietlisbach 63 Male Haverford Trust
Josephine Winig 34 Female
Peter Wirs 66 Male Philadelphia Masters T&F
Ann Wolf 65 Female Pineland Striders
Bindu Wong 40 Female
Ava Wong 11 Female
Gabriel Wong 9 Male
Miles Wong 7 Male
Nicole Yarmark 49 Female Team Black Magic
Cyndy Young 68 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
carmen zappile 54 Male Greater Philadelphia
Joe Zickel 56 Male Haverford Trust
Cynthia Zickel 56 Female Haverford Trust
Anita Zippert 69 Female Haverford Trust