2021 Tex Mex 5k - Sold Out
2021 Tex Mex 5k Race for Open Space


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Patricia -O\'Hara 64 Female
Casey -O\'Hara 26 Female
Charli A Tyska 31 Female Snail runners
Robert Acuff 69 Male
William Agnew 48 Male
Zoe Ahlmark 17 Female
William Ahlmark 50 Male
Valerie Akerson 53 Female
andrew anders 61 Male
alisha anders 29 Female
Melanie Anders 47 Female Urban Fit
Alisha Anders 29 Female
andrew anders 61 Male
David Anderson 66 Male
Karen Anderson 47 Female
Ella Anderson 16 Female
Joel Anderson 20 Male
Whitney Andrews 32 Female
Kimberly anlauf 46 Female
Michelle Annis 38 Female Urban Fit
Anthony Antonelli 54 Male
Jorge Araneta 44 Male Colorcon Crew
Amy Armstrong 49 Female
Charlie Ashley 63 Male
Gina Avitello 52 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Nicholas Avitello 15 Male Wisler Pearlstine
Philip Backlund 44 Male
Cynthia Bacon 37 Female
Nicholas Bacon 37 Male
Erica Baddley 27 Female OTF Gwynedd
LINDA BAKER 62 Female
Jackie Baltozer 44 Female
Tanya Bamford 52 Female
Steve Bancroft 40 Male Running for the Woods
Wilmer Banks jr 49 Male
Marlo Barna 43 Female
Krystin Baron 31 Female
Mikayla Barrow 21 Female
Lauren Bateman 30 Female
Cody bates 32 Male
Michelle Bauer 53 Female
David Bauer 35 Male
Christopher Baughman 47 Male
Mindy Bautista 44 Female
Lisa Bearinger 55 Female Colorcon Crew
Wayne Beck 45 Male
Daniel Belitskus 45 Male Belitskus
Angela Belitskus 46 Female Belitskus
Bill Belmonte 39 Male
Whitney Belmonte 39 Female
Doug Benner 40 Male
Joy Benoff 55 Female Ambler Area Running Club
Josh Bentley 47 Male
Russell Bentz 37 Male
Lynn Bentz 38 Female
John Berghuis 28 Male
Amy Berk 41 Female
Chuck Bewley 56 Male OTF Gwynedd
Irma Bewley 50 Female OTF Gwynedd
Jared Bilski 39 Male
Elizabeth Bilski 38 Female
Karin Birgel 50 Female
Matt Blair 27 Male
Mike Blankenstein 52 Male The Parkour Four
Matt Blankenstein 23 Male The Parkour Four
Christine Boettger 31 Female
Sandy Bohr 57 Female
Bob Boland 65 Male
Sabrina Bollendorf 28 Female
Anthony Bonagura 56 Male
Robert Bond 52 Male
Chris Bourland 39 Male Habanero Honchos
Stephanie Bourland 38 Female
Jennifer Boyd 46 Female Margarita Mamas
Cassy Boyer 32 Female OTF Gwynedd
Katelyn Bradley 34 Female Urban Fit
Shawn Bradley 30 Male Urban Fit
James Braun 32 Male
Erin Braun 28 Female
Daniel Braun 31 Male
Matthew Brenfleck 25 Male
Elizabeth Brenfleck 25 Female
Brian Brenfleck 51 Male
Jessica Brenfleck 22 Female
Morgan Breting 28 Female
Spencer Brickman 17 Male
Melissa Brizzell 42 Female
Tyler Brode 31 Male
Amy Brooks 50 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Collene Brown 43 Female
Katrina Brown 40 Female Ambler Area Running Club
Matthew Brown 31 Male
Mark Brown 28 Male
Carole Browne 58 Female Urban Fit
Stephanie Bryant 42 Female Urban Fit
Jim Bryant 42 Male Urban Fit
Daniel Burke 58 Male Bucks County Beer Runners
Erin Burke 25 Female
Clara Burnell 16 Female
Alexandra Burns 30 Female
Edward Burns 58 Male
Tracy Burzycki 50 Female
Rebekah Bussom 44 Female
Jeff Butler 59 Male The butlers
Gloria Butler 22 Female The butlers
Brittany Butterfield 33 Female HMA Frontline Warriors
Danny Cabrera 40 Male Urban Fit
Melanie Calabretti 41 Female
Derek Calhoun 40 Male
Eric Callahan 47 Male
Denis Callahan 32 Male
Colleen Callahan 42 Female
melissa camacho 35 Female PFord Gals
Anthony Camp 68 Male
Ann Campbell 43 Female
Thomas Cannon 64 Male
Linzee Cantlin 28 Female Urban Fit
Michael Cantlin 29 Male Urban Fit
Nick Capozzi 40 Male
DOTTIE CAPPLE 44 Female OTF Gwynedd
Ryan CAPPLE 45 Male OTF Gwynedd
Johnathan Capps 25 Male Running4TheMargs
Stephanie Caprioli 38 Female
Suzanne Carabello 46 Female
dawn cardinal 42 Female
Elise Carlin 42 Female Margarita Mamas
Margaret Carlson 25 Female
Shelia Carter 53 Female Burrito Banditos
Coleen Cassel 43 Female
Chad Cassel 46 Male
misong cassidy 34 Female OTF Gwynedd
Emmanuel Castello 46 Male
Jenny Castro 38 Female
Derek Cataldi 39 Male
Katherine Catalfano 38 Female
Michael Catalino 26 Male
Alysia Chaves 45 Female
Grace Chen 37 Female
Leigh Chernikovich 47 Female Urban Fit
Andrew Chiang 27 Male TPEC
Tim Chin 43 Male Damn You Julie
Timothy Chow 47 Male Urban Fit
Sydney CitaraManis 29 Female
Shannon Citrino 39 Female
Nicholas Citrino 9 Male
Christopher Citrino 9 Male
Lucas Citrino 9 Male
Jesse Clancy 41 Male NWRC
Jim Clark 67 Male
Susan Clark 57 Female
Madison Clarke 19 Female Colorcon Crew
Landon Clarke 15 Male Colorcon Crew
Eric Clauson 41 Male
Karen Clee 65 Female
Karlee Clemens 39 Female
Kelly Clement 56 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Stacey Cockerham 52 Female
Jenna Cohen 41 Female
Paul Colgan 44 Male
Carla Colleluori 40 Female
Richard Collier 70 Male The Running Boards
Carol Collier 70 Female The Running Boards
REGINA CONGDON 49 Female
Kathy Connor 53 Female
Ed Connor 66 Male
Christian Constantine 27 Male
Douglas Cordero 51 Male
Vivian Corlew 51 Female
Rob Corlew 57 Male
Alexis Cragle 40 Female
Stephen Craig 42 Male Urban Fit
Emily Crane 31 Female
Timothy Creelman 35 Male The Running Boards
David Cristoforo 59 Male
Jennifer Cronin 31 Female NWRC
Lisa Crossley 52 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Samantha Crotty 41 Female
Natalie Cunningham 27 Female
Lawrence Cunningham 64 Male
Joanne Cusick 55 Female
Paul Cutajar 53 Male
Jonathan Daku 35 Male OPEN SPACE CADETS
Lindsey Daku 34 Female OPEN SPACE CADETS
Tom Daniels 49 Male
Dave Danyluk 58 Male Buzzer Beaters
Melissa Darcy 42 Female OTF Gwynedd
Rachel Dattilo 35 Female
Janet Dattilo 62 Female
Michael Davenport 47 Male
Afua Davenport 44 Female
Kristine Davidson 36 Female
Tracy Davis 45 Female Driveway Drinking Crew
Deborah Dayton 53 Female OPEN SPACE CADETS
Charles Dearnley 39 Male
Hayley Dech 13 Female
Stacy Decker 31 Female
Susan Deibert 51 Female Active Soul Sisters (ASSes)
Kristen DelGrippo 38 Female
Ava DeMeno 7 Female
Nick DeMeno 69 Male
Christopher Derby 57 Male
Danielle Derrah 25 Female
Dan DeSantis 60 Male
Marissa Desimone 40 Female
Steven Devito 46 Male
Melissa Devito 42 Female
Rebecca DeVito 42 Female
Thomas Dietz 58 Male
Renee DiFrancesco 40 Female
Dorrie Dillalogue 41 Female
Michael Dinan 24 Male
Krista DiPietrantonio 28 Female Urban Fit
Bernadette Dodd 42 Female
Cassie Doherty 36 Female
Kate Domanski 41 Female Margarita Mamas
Jim Dominick 43 Male
Jen Dominick 37 Female
Melissa Donohue 43 Female OTF Gwynedd
Bridget Donovan 43 Female
Stephanie Doran 31 Female Tio & The Amigas
Stephanie Doran 31 Female
Megan Doran 29 Female
Gregory Doto 54 Male
Anne Dougherty 56 Female
Vincent Dougherty 57 Male
Donna Dougherty 59 Female
Caroline Douglass 25 Female
Katelyn Dow 29 Female OTF Gwynedd
Maeve Doyle 49 Female
Kim Dudek 59 Female
Christine Dudek 34 Female
Maria Duffy 56 Female Buzzer Beaters
John Duke 56 Male
Rebecca Duke 46 Female Colorcon Crew
Melissa Dulin 40 Female
Shawn Dumas 46 Male Elkins Park Beer Runners
Nancy Dunphy 44 Female
Derek Dureka 38 Male The Running Boards
Cody Edling 33 Male OPEN SPACE CADETS
Caroline Edwards 62 Female The Running Boards
Frederick Edwards 21 Male The Running Boards
Michelle Egan 46 Female
Keri Ehling 41 Female
David Ellis 40 Male Margarita Mamas
Anne English 40 Female
Kim English-Murphy 50 Female
Connie Esposito 41 Female
Dave Esposito 40 Male
ELLEN EVANS 53 Female
Kimberly Evans 35 Female
Jennifer Ewaniuk 43 Female
Jim falatek 70 Male
Julia Falone 51 Female
Katelyn Farrall 28 Female OTF Gwynedd
William Faussett 49 Male
Hector Febus 33 Male
Kurt Fegely 48 Male Colorcon Crew
Justin Feil 47 Male NWRC
Yelena Feldkamp 40 Female
Colleen Felix 43 Female OTF Gwynedd
Lauren Feracco 41 Female Driveway Drinking Crew
Larysa Ferro 37 Female
Heather Fichter 41 Female Urban Fit
Patrick Finley 45 Male
Andrea Finn 56 Female Habanero Honchos
Kevin Finn 21 Male Habanero Honchos
Matthew Finn 24 Male Habanero Honchos
Cheryl Fisher 51 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Dylan Floyd 26 Female Habanero Honchos
Michael Fodor 33 Male
JOSH FORMAN 40 Male
Helga Foulk 49 Female
Mara Foulk 13 Female
Judith Fox 47 Female
Jason Fox 48 Male
Perry Francis 71 Male
Linda Franklin 69 Female
Ellen Frazier 46 Female
Kathy Freer 50 Female Reece-Freer
Will Frick 32 Male
Lizzie Friel 20 Female
James Fries 55 Male Urban Fit
Jess Frisco 40 Female Running for the Woods
Heather Frisoli 32 Female HMA Frontline Warriors
Jack Frisoli 32 Male HMA Frontline Warriors
Rhona Fromm 51 Female
Lou Fromm 52 Male
Dana Fulmer 44 Female
Carson Fulmer 13 Male
Raine Fussner 58 Female
Jeff Fussner 57 Male
Kelly Gaess 33 Male The Running Boards
DEANNA GALANTI 56 Female
Catherine Galinus 64 Female
Christina Gallagher 29 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Hannah Galpin 25 Female
Taylor Gandolfo 29 Female Urban Fit
Melissa Gargan 46 Female
Sean Gargan 46 Male
Laura Gartner 43 Female
John Gartner 44 Male
Alycia Geary 32 Female NWRC
Kristin Geddes 40 Female
Moses Geissele 8 Male
Joseph Gilbert 67 Male
Luvenia Gillis 48 Female
Mike Gillis 47 Male
Kate Gingerich 36 Female OTF Gwynedd
Adam Gingerich 38 Male OTF Gwynedd
Owen Gingrich 16 Male Plains Runners
Oliver Gingrich 42 Male Plains Runners
Paul Giovannello 37 Male OTF Gwynedd
Adrianna Gipson 42 Female
Geoff Gipson 43 Male
Stefano Giuliani 37 Male
Joseph Giuliani 9 Male
Ryan Goldblum 45 Male
Sarah Goodyear 45 Female
Gina Gordon 51 Female
CHARLES GORSUCH 54 Male
Abby GORSUCH 18 Female
Patricia Graefe 57 Female Buzzer Beaters
Cliff Gratz 45 Male
Eric Green 42 Male Bucks County Beer Runners
Rick Greene 55 Male Urban Fit
William Gregory 47 Male
David Gress 59 Male
Samuel Griffin 28 Male
William Griffin 31 Male
Marie Groncki 53 Female
Stacey Gross 32 Female
RJ Gross 33 Male
Ari Gross 37 Male
Steven Gruber 55 Male
Gary Grzywacz 58 Male
Kathlyne Gubitosa 28 Female Team katie and Sarah
rachel hack 31 Female Urban Fit
Tim Hack 34 Male Urban Fit
Mike Hagan 63 Male
Edward T. Haines 79 Male
Michele Halfpenny 47 Female
Jameka Hall 43 Female
Samantha Hall 29 Female
Trish Hall 29 Female
Heather Hallman 40 Female
David Hanks 61 Male
Kristin Hannings 39 Female
Paula Harland 54 Female
Jess Harnly-Cooper 33 Female
Jessica Harrington 46 Female Burrito Banditos
Rebecca Harrington 28 Female
Kathryn Harrington 14 Female Burrito Banditos
Gail Harris 53 Female
Curtis Hartranft 58 Male
Hailey Hartwick 22 Female Urban Fit
JAMES HARVEY 42 Male
Ryan Hassinger 38 Male
Jen Hassinger 38 Female
Jamie Hatz 36 Female
Rachel hayden 25 Female
Sean Hayden 26 Male
Melissa Haywood 32 Female
Cindy Healy 61 Female Wisler Pearlstine
LINDSAY HEGNA 41 Female Urban Fit
David Heins 55 Male
Desiree Heller 28 Female
Christopher Hemmerle 35 Male
Jamie Hemmerle 65 Male
Alex Herling 22 Male
George Hershey 64 Male
Ashley Hershowitz 41 Female
Melissa Higgins 52 Female Colorcon Crew
Matthew Hilbush 47 Male
alexis Hinchman 28 Female OTF Gwynedd
Jess Hinkle 40 Female Burrito Banditos
Zachary Hoagland 31 Male NWRC
Jim Hoeksema 56 Male Los Corredores Hambrientos
Penelope Hoeltzel 78 Female
Michael Hoffman 13 Male
Barb Hoffman 60 Female BlueStar
Jeff Hoffman 60 Male BlueStar
Daniel Hoffmaster 37 Male
Kelly Hoffmaster 35 Female
Helen Holweger 60 Female
Michelle Holweger 26 Female
Michele Holwood 36 Female
Brent/Elizabeth Hooker 59 Male
Sarah Hooson 35 Female
Trish Hoover 56 Female OPEN SPACE CADETS
Wendell Hoover 63 Male OPEN SPACE CADETS
Darrell Hotnisky 46 Male
Kathleen Houdeshell 39 Female
TOBIAS HOUDESHELL 38 Male
Stephen Houk 53 Male
Robert Howell 60 Male
Jenny Hu 25 Female
Kristine Hubler 53 Female Urban Fit
Kristen Hummel 32 Female
Lorina Hunsberger 44 Female Urban Fit
TRAVIS Hunsberger 44 Male Urban Fit
Claudia Huot 64 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Turea Hutson 35 Female
Randall Hyer 58 Male CrisisCommunication.net
Jess Hyland 36 Female Washed Up Shoe Slingers
will Imperiale 12 Male
Lydia Imperiale 42 Female
Charlotte Imperiale 9 Female
Stephanie Jack 25 Female
William Jackson 52 Male Los Corredores Hambrientos
Joanna Jaeger 37 Female
Michael Jaeger 38 Non-binary
Linda James 54 Female
Hunter Jarratt 22 Male
Amy Jeckovich 27 Female
Diane Jeckovich 68 Female
Tom Jennings 77 Male
David Jerdan 46 Male
Caryl Jewell 71 Female Bucks County Beer Runners
yarmeka johnson 41 Female
Curt Jorgensen 54 Male OTF Gwynedd
Jane Jorgensen 54 Female OTF Gwynedd
Yale Joseph 57 Male
Tanner Joseph 19 Male
brady joyce 15 Male
Michael joyce 56 Male
Justin Jue 38 Male OTF Gwynedd
Dustin Kabinoff 37 Male
Jeffrey Kahn 50 Male
Jeffrey Kaiser 42 Male Urban Fit
Jack Kaiser 11 Male Urban Fit
Julie Karcher 36 Female
Vira Katolik 48 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Melissa Katz 26 Female
Ralph Kearney 48 Male
Micki Kearney 44 Female
Maureen Keegan 42 Female
Molly Keegan 15 Female
Megan Keenan 29 Female
John Keenan 33 Male
Tara Kelly 39 Female
Audrey Kelly 39 Female
Brianna Kershaw 25 Female
Erin Keysock 38 Female
Scott Kiefer 39 Male Urban Fit
Cassandra Kile 28 Female OTF Gwynedd
Jonathan King 22 Male Urban Fit
Steven King 61 Male Ambler Area Running Club
Andrea King 43 Female Sisters from another Mister
Ruth King 70 Female
Justin Klee 26 Male
Katie Klee 26 Female
Lindsay Klepchick 24 Female OTF Gwynedd
Charles Kline 48 Male
Elizabeth Kline 15 Female
Kevin Kline 37 Male
Megan Klosterman 26 Female
Michael Koch 41 Male
Michael Kochanski 42 Male
Celia Koehl 33 Female
Rob Komorowski 46 Male Ankle & Thumb Clothing Co.
Lori Kosich 58 Female
Candice Kovacs 39 Female Urban Fit
Lester Kovacs 47 Male Urban Fit
Dub Krauth 51 Male
Adele Krauth 42 Female
Amalie Kreitman 31 Female
Kevin Kuchinsky 41 Male Urban Fit
Alison Kuhn 45 Female
Lisa Kuliczkowski 56 Female Bucks County Beer Runners
Amy Kunkel 37 Female
Kerrin Kunze 34 Female
Jonathan Kweder 24 Male
Mike LaBate 32 Male Urban Fit
Catherine Lancaster 40 Female
Josh Lance 42 Male
Mikaela Landes 35 Female Urban Fit
Steve Landis 56 Male OPEN SPACE CADETS
Bethany Lang 28 Female OTF Gwynedd
Jennifer Langenberger 47 Female
Mariah Larson 28 Female Running4TheMargs
Julie Laum 42 Female
Christian Lazo 30 Male
Rebecca Lazor 45 Female
Terry Leahy 66 Female
Lauren Lear 32 Female
Rachel Leidy 30 Female
Jacob Leidy 30 Male
Peter Lenskold 54 Male
Christi Lenskold 44 Female
Samantha Lenskold 24 Female
Alexa Lenskold 26 Male
Arlene Lepore 65 Female Wisler Pearlstine
christine lester 56 Female
Allison Levin 43 Female
Gina Lewis 43 Female
Kelly Lewis 42 Female
Joanne Ley 63 Female
Samantha Liebsch 32 Female
Devon Lipartito 40 Female
Shawn Lips 20 Male
Ann Little 57 Female
Andrew Little 52 Male
Emily Little 21 Female
Gabe Lobel 42 Male
Dillan Lobel 14 Male
Amy Locco 45 Female
Louis Locco 47 Male
Meridith Lockard 42 Female
Katy Lofgren 45 Female
Marie Loftus 53 Female
Megan Logan 44 Female
Shawn Logan 44 Male
Susan Long 56 Female Snail runners
Jess Long 29 Female Urban Fit
PETER LOWRY 59 Male
FRANCINE LOWRY 59 Female
JW Lucas 24 Male
Victoria Luongo 37 Female
Michael Luongo 43 Male
Justin Lutz 31 Male OTF Gwynedd
Adrienne Lydon 29 Female
Krista Lynch 40 Female
John MacInnes 64 Male
Tiffany MacLean 42 Female
Anne Madjar 48 Female
Ashley Maga 38 Female
Michael Maguire 34 Male
Erika Maholick 42 Female
Joseph Mahoney 27 Male
Alexandra Makara 12 Female
Gina Makara 45 Female
Kristen Mallon 34 Female
robert mandziuk 44 Male
Colleen March 45 Female
Patty Mark 37 Female
Sonia Marques 44 Female OTF Gwynedd
Jake Marron 56 Male
Lauren Marsh 34 Female OTF Gwynedd
Liz Marshall 53 Female
Jill Martin 49 Female Colorcon Crew
Janine Martin 36 Female
Kiron Mateti 37 Male Plains Runners
Drew Mattiola 29 Male
Mary Pat Mauer 33 Female
Michele Mayson 56 Female
Pamela McBride 55 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Gerard McCabe 57 Male
Paul McCabe 59 Male
Dawn McCandless 51 Female
Michael McCandless 55 Male
Audrey McCarthy 40 Female
Donna McCausland 53 Female
Cara McCausland 21 Female
Robert McCRacken 65 Male
Colleen McCracken 33 Female Urban Fit
Nikkisha McCrea 43 Female
Leon McCrea 43 Male
Tom McDonald 51 Male
Bridget McFadden 55 Female
Caitlin McFadden 33 Female Urban Fit
James McFadden 30 Male Urban Fit
Robert McGuckin 43 Male Verizon
Nicole McGuckin 42 Female Verizon
David McGuire 42 Male Capik Baby
Laura McGuire 41 Female Capik Baby
eric mclain 47 Male Snail runners
Heather McLaughlin 32 Female Ambler Area Running Club
Mary McLaughlin 63 Female Ambler Area Running Club
martin mcmahon 59 Male Bucks County Beer Runners
Carolyn McMicken 45 Female
Kate McNamara 37 Female
Colleen McNeil 40 Female
Brendan McNulty 38 Male
John McShane 54 Male
Anthony Mehling 36 Male
Joann Meiers 59 Female
Paul Menard 67 Male
Emily Mesaris 24 Female NWRC
Nicki Meyer 52 Female Active Soul Sisters (ASSes)
Joseph Michalski 51 Male
Karen Michalski 56 Female
Kenny Miller 27 Male OTF Gwynedd
Jeremy Miller 44 Male
Carrie Miller 41 Female Margarita Mamas
Gregory Miller 36 Male Habanero Honchos
Wren Miller 43 Male
Tara Miller 41 Female
Casey Miller 35 Female Habanero Honchos
Phyllis Miller 69 Female Habanero Honchos
Mary Miller 54 Female Burrito Banditos
Elaine Miller 62 Female
Charles Miller 74 Male Habanero Honchos
STEVE MILLEVOI 55 Male
Brooke MILLEVOI 19 Female
Paul Millinghausen 69 Male
Madeline Mills 20 Female
joy Minnick 41 Female
JR Minnick 40 Male
Stacey Mitchell 40 Female
Vlatka Moll 68 Female
Greg Moll 45 Male
Richard Moore 58 Male
Ricardo Morales 33 Male
Zoe Morawski 14 Female
Cyrus Morgan 48 Male
Heather Morris 37 Female
Travis Morris 41 Male
Kyle Morse 21 Male
Lauren Moser 35 Female
amanda Moyer 41 Female
Katelynn Moyer 33 Female
Erika Moyer 45 Female
Matt Moyer 31 Male
Jen Moyer Murphy 53 Female
Matthew Mueller 37 Male
Maddie Mulligan 27 Female
Amanda Murphy 43 Female Margarita Mamas
Sarah Murphy 32 Female
Kimberly Murphy 58 Female
Shelby Murwin 47 Female
Dawn Musco 51 Female
John Musco 53 Male
Scott Myers 43 Male
Ken Myers 53 Male
Peter Myers 49 Male
Samantha Nash 26 Female PFord Gals
Heather Negron 26 Female Donation Den
Elizabeth Nelson 31 Female
Heidi Neuhauser 40 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Laura Nolan 45 Female Margarita Mamas
Sarah Norwood 23 Female Running4TheMargs
Jonathan Norwood 23 Male Running4TheMargs
Aris Nunez 36 Male Donation Den
Meghan Oberg 32 Female
Karl Oberg 32 Male
Janette Okeefe 43 Female
Catherine OReilly 54 Female
Kerry Ostrander 62 Male
Richard Ostriak 51 Male Wisler Pearlstine
Todd Outten 51 Male Donation Den
Katie Overturf 44 Female
Katie O\'Brien 37 Female
Lisa O\'Callaghan 37 Female
Patrick O\'Hara 29 Male
Jack O\'Leary 53 Male
Jack O\'Leary 24 Male
Patrick O’Connor 21 Male
Amy Padbury 41 Female
Melissa Palermo 37 Female
Tracy Palovich 51 Female
Anne Parker 35 Female
Liz Parkins 28 Female
Emily Parkins 30 Female
Tony Parrado 51 Male
Tanya Pastor 49 Female
Rebecca Patenaude 45 Female
Caitlyn Patenaude 17 Female
nicole peacock 48 Female
Don Pellegrino 42 Male
Tara Pendergraft 44 Female Urban Fit
Tony Pereira 53 Male Bucks County Beer Runners
Philip Perilstein 45 Male
Erica Perilstein 42 Female
Tanya Perova 41 Female Urban Fit
Katie Perrone 40 Female Margarita Mamas
Vickie Petriw 52 Female
Annika Petroski 37 Female
Khiem Pham 53 Male
Thochu Phan 30 Male
stephen phelan 44 Male Burrito Banditos
clotilde phelan 44 Female Burrito Banditos
Donna Piergallini 42 Female
Nick Piergallini 46 Male
Christina Pietrak 49 Female
Matthew Pinnel 35 Male Jackie + Matt
Timothy Pirog 54 Male
Jami Pitkow 56 Female BlueStar
Isaac Pitkow 27 Male BlueStar
Ann Plescha 48 Female
Kevin Plescha 52 Male
Richard Plummer 42 Male HMA Frontline Warriors
Dina Pokedoff 50 Female
Danielle Politsky 31 Female
Andrew Politsky 28 Male
Dana Potts 53 Female
Julie Poust 46 Female
Hannah Presto 28 Female
Brendan Price 22 Male Team Sac
Laura Prior 35 Female
Alexa Quigley 39 Female OTF Gwynedd
Brian Quinn 43 Male
Jessica Quintana 41 Female
Bronwen Radosin 37 Female
Colette Raebiger 48 Female The Parkour Four
Anthony Ragusa 27 Male OTF Gwynedd
Theresa Rambo 41 Female
Mike Raquet 62 Male
Dana Ratti 33 Female
Marie Raupp 53 Female
Dan Rauscher 36 Male OPEN SPACE CADETS
Richie Recchione 29 Male Urban Fit
steve rector 58 Male
Danielle Redmond 30 Female HMA Frontline Warriors
Ryan Redmond 31 Male HMA Frontline Warriors
Paul Reece 52 Male Reece-Freer
Amy Reif 44 Female Margarita Mamas
Cynthia Reilly 49 Female
Gary Reilly 52 Male
Brady Reilly 16 Male
Katharine Reilly 40 Female
Derek Reinhold 41 Male NWRC
Andrew Reiss 30 Male
Daniela Rey 24 Female Urban Fit
Vanessa Reynard 28 Female
Lynne Reynard 60 Female
Sarah Rhodes 40 Female
Sharif Riad 39 Male Burrito Banditos
Tonya Ridge 44 Female
Cailey Ridge 19 Female
Charles Ridge 34 Male
Jordan Rimmer 25 Female
Tim Risser 39 Male
Benjamin Robinson 36 Male
Gregg Robinson 48 Male
Camille Rock 56 Female
Jim Rock 57 Male
Catherine Rockstein 47 Female Margarita Mamas
Courtney Rodriguez 48 Female
dianne rohr 56 Female
Stacey Rohrbeck 62 Female
Jeff Rohrbeck 62 Male
Michael Romano 54 Male Team Romano
Mike Rominiecki 54 Male
Ken Roos 62 Male Wisler Pearlstine
Kristy Ropars 37 Female
John Rosa-Bian 54 Male
Albert Rosati 41 Male Urban Fit
AJ Rosati 10 Male
Rylee Rosati 15 Female Urban Fit
Rachel Rosati 41 Female Urban Fit
Hannah Rose 31 Female
Scott Rosen 43 Male
Kyle Roth 31 Male
Deborah Rounds 60 Female
Karen Rowland 48 Female
Justin Ruby 43 Male
Patrick Ruddy 52 Male
Kunbi Rudnick 43 Female
John Rufe 63 Male
Michelle Russoli 57 Female
Jennifer Ryan 47 Female
Christina Ryan 43 Female
Matthew Ryan 44 Male
Stephanie Ryckman 38 Female
Jim Sacchetta 35 Male Team Sac
Jim sacchetta 61 Male Team Sac
Jennifer Salamone 42 Female
Mariela Salazar 32 Female
Louise Saldutti 56 Female
Jim Saldutti 63 Male
Jessica Sanders 34 Female Driveway Drinking Crew
Joan Sanfelice 51 Female
Christian Sanfelice Jr 13 Male
Andrew Sava 44 Male Urban Fit
Tina Savio 50 Female
Allison Savio 19 Female
Michael Savio 53 Male
Ayaz Sayeed 43 Male
Michele Scarpone 65 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Kaitlyn Schaeffer 50 Female
Lisa Schanberger 39 Female
elizabeth scharkozy 39 Female
Drew Scheeler 39 Male
Amy Scheeler 40 Female
harm Scherpbier 60 Male The Running Boards
Todd Schlegel 57 Male Ambler Area Running Club
Holly Scholl 35 Female Driveway Drinking Crew
Lance Schonour 40 Male
Katie Schonour 38 Female
Regan Schumacher 47 Female
Mike Schupsky 31 Male
John Schwartz 33 Male
Jennifer Schwartz 48 Female
James Schwarzenbach 36 Male Ambler Area Running Club
Nathaniel Schwed 27 Male
Erica Schwerthoffer 26 Female OPEN SPACE CADETS
Beth Schweser 42 Female
Eric Schwindt 23 Male The Parkour Four
Peter Scott 55 Male
Nikki Scott 37 Female
John Scudder 24 Male
Nichole Sealer 41 Female
Ryleigh Seelal 11 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Kaelyn Seelal 9 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Kohler Setley 23 Male
Jonathan Severn 52 Male
Mary Severn 54 Male
Allie Shane 32 Female OTF Gwynedd
Branden Shane 34 Male OTF Gwynedd
Julie Sheaffer 38 Female Margarita Mamas
Bill Shearer 46 Male
Stephanie Shearer 44 Female
Jim Shearman 53 Male
Hal Sheppard 60 Male BlueStar
Danny Sheppard 26 Male BlueStar
Fran Sheppard 56 Female BlueStar
Jayne Sherman 30 Female OTF Gwynedd
Sarah Sherman 26 Female
James Sherman 60 Male
PAUL SHIVE 69 Male
Jessica Shive 31 Female
Michael Shoemaker 47 Male
Zoe Shoemaker 11 Female
Nicole Shovlin 31 Female
William Shui 13 Male
Caroline Shuman 38 Female
Sarah Sibel 34 Female OTF Gwynedd
Catharine Sibel 40 Female
Lauren Siegel 61 Female Elkins Park Beer Runners
Colleen Sikina 43 Female
Stacy Silva 43 Female
Jeremy Silva 42 Male
Jack Silverman 11 Male
Molly Silverman 9 Female
Dan Silverman 44 Male
Amy Siock 46 Female
Sarah Skeuse 38 Female
Maria Skidmore 47 Female Bucks County Beer Runners
Michel Skinner 40 Female Los Corredores Hambrientos
Alexis Sloyer 21 Female Sista Sista
Felicia Sloyer 26 Female Sista Sista
Aricia Sloyer 50 Female Sista Sista
Ruth Smith 43 Female
Bradley Smith 46 Male
Jennifer Smyth 51 Female
Maria Snear 59 Female
George Snear 57 Male
Jasmine Snively 47 Female
Joe Sobeck 36 Male
Peter Somerman 41 Male OTF Gwynedd
Heather Sommerer 50 Female
Dave Sonetto 51 Male
Thomas Sowinski 55 Male
Colleen Sowinski 55 Female
Andrew Stacy 30 Male
Monica Stalford 51 Female
Amanda Stanley 30 Female
Jenny Starosta 50 Female
Eleanor Stasio 54 Female
Holly Stauber 58 Female
Ashley Stauber 23 Female
Natalie Steffel 29 Female Urban Fit
Ed Steinbauer 56 Male
Sawyer Steinbauer 15 Male
Sara Steinbauer 48 Female
Thomas Steinmetz 50 Male
Danny Steinmetz 16 Male
Jiri Stejskal 60 Male
Molly Stejskal 60 Female Pale Aliens
Tina Sterling 53 Female
Kristin Stokes 32 Female
Harry Stokes 31 Male
Charlie Straus 11 Male
Abigail Stuart 16 Female
Lauren Stuart 46 Female
Jonathan Stuart 47 Male
Joseph Stuart 20 Male
Robert Stumpo 28 Male
James Sullivan 40 Male
Kenneth Surowitz 62 Male Ambler Area Running Club
Anya Swartley 38 Female Plains Runners
John Swavely 33 Male
Brad Sweigart 31 Male
Cj Swift 34 Female
Natalie Sylvester 32 Female
Piotr Szewczyk 35 Male
Lisa Szydlow 54 Female Active Soul Sisters (ASSes)
Emma Szydlow 17 Female Active Soul Sisters (ASSes)
Shonti Tager 34 Female Wisler Pearlstine
Wanting Tan 26 Female
Simon Tasker 51 Male Colorcon Crew
Amy Taubenkraut 57 Female
Alicia Taylor 49 Female
Dave Taylor 37 Male OTF Gwynedd
Jennifer Taylor 49 Female
Kathleen Taylor 53 Female
Michael Taylor 21 Male
Kirsten Taylor 24 Female
Stephen Taylor 37 Male
Jacquelyn Teson 30 Female Jackie + Matt
Brian Thompson 53 Male Los Corredores Hambrientos
David Thornborough 46 Male
Shannon Thornborough 11 Female
John Tierney 66 Male Habanero Honchos
Mike Tierney 33 Male Habanero Honchos
Erik Timby 31 Male The Running Boards
Kayleigh Tizzard 29 Female
Ryan Tobin 45 Male
Brigid Toms 29 Female
Evan Toomey 16 Male
Tracy Topolin 36 Female Bucks County Beer Runners
Nancy Travers 61 Female
William Treichel 42 Male
Matthew Treichel 38 Male
Lydia Trotter 37 Female
Anne Tulloch 48 Female Running for the Woods
Eugene Tung 55 Male
Missy Tuturice 48 Female
Megan Urffer 50 Female
Marion Valaro 64 Female
David Valaro 68 Male
Jennifer Valentin 44 Female Sisters from another Mister
Tom Valentine 44 Male
Tom Valentine 44 Male Verizon
Rob Valentine 48 Male Verizon
Kristin Vasmanis 31 Female
Carson Vitello 29 Male Wisler Pearlstine
Beth Vitucci 38 Female
Michael Vlasic 55 Male
Mikaela Vlasic 21 Female
Melanie Vlasic 25 Female
Patty Vozniak 43 Female Margarita Mamas
Susan Wagenhoffer 51 Female
Deven Wagenhoffer 31 Female
Amanda Waldowski 45 Female
shannon walker 45 Female
Steve Walker 58 Male BlueStar
Rebecca Walker 58 Female BlueStar
Reiley Walsh 16 Female
Jonathan Walton 41 Male
Katie Wardlow 37 Female
Patricia Washam 64 Female
Bryn Wassel 26 Female
Chase Wassel 24 Female
Joe Wassell 58 Male
Timothy Waterman 33 Male
Tachelle Watkins 38 Female
Andy Watkins 50 Male
Nicole Watkins 39 Female
Jacob Weaver 47 Male
Christopher Welsh 26 Male
Erica Wenitsky 31 Female OTF Gwynedd
Mia Weygand 51 Female
Timothy Whelihan 35 Male
Wendy White 59 Female
Mary Wierzbicki 46 Female
Erin Williams 26 Female
Erin Williams 26 Female OTF Gwynedd
Howard Williams 55 Male
Trenton Williams 56 Male Burrito Banditos
Molly Williams 20 Female
Kelly Williams 52 Female
Casey Williams 24 Female
Carrie Wilson 44 Female
Veronica Witkowski 37 Female
Casey Wolf 25 Female
Renee Womack 31 Female
Samiiyah Wood 16 Female
Pamela Wood 41 Female
Erin Woodruff 31 Female The Running Boards
Michael Wortell 29 Male Urban Fit
John Worthington Jr 42 Male
Starker Wright 51 Male
Maura Wrubleski 29 Female
Norbert Yaglinski 55 Male
sharon yates 61 Female PFord Gals
sarah yates 37 Female PFord Gals
Olivia Yearwood 29 Female
Tery Young 41 Female
charles ziegenfus 57 Male Ambler Area Running Club
Jenn Ziegler 34 Female
Jim Ziesche 38 Male
Anderson Ziesche 9 Male

    RACE SPONSORS

    Wissahickon Trails
    KeyBank
    Mainstay Engineering
    North Wales Running Company
    BDS
    Cardamone Law
    DE Walker
    Nolan Painting
    Point Service
    Univest
    Verizon
    C&C Heating
    Harleysville Party Rental
    LandConcepts Group
    Prescott Insurance
    Rooney Line Construction
    Edward Jones
    Artisans Alley
    Keller Williams Caffrey DiNunzio Team
    Summit Land Transfer
    William May Funeral Home