7th Annual Dan’s Down Dog & Dash! Yoga/5k
Yoga + 5k run/walk


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Kristin Anderson 31 Female Woodlynde School XC
Natalie Anfuso 15 Female
John Anfuso 12 Male
Stella Angelakos 7 Female Jeni's Team
Sophia Angelakos 12 Female Jeni's Team
Peter Angelakos 10 Male Jeni's Team
Courtney Angelakos 43 Female Jeni's Team
Yanni Angelakos 42 Male Jeni's Team
Kim Ashman 57 Female
Mary Jane Barausky 11 Female Barausky Family
Tracy A Barausky 44 Female Barausky Family
Jack Barausky 15 Male Barausky Family
Patrick Barausky 12 Male Barausky Family
Tommy Barausky 14 Male Barausky Family
Adam Barausky 44 Male Barausky Family
Emily Basile 35 Female Team Lankenau
Sara Bassiri 9 Female
Ashlyn Bassiri 48 Female
Nina Becker 5 Female Becker Team
Sylvia Becker 7 Female Becker Team
Dylan Becker 9 Female Becker Team
Erika Becker 42 Female Becker Team
Joanna Bell-Merriam 44 Female
Meghan Bellucci 41 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
John Belveal 12 Male
Jane Bergan 54 Female
Rob Berman 29 Male
Owen Black 15 Male Black Friar Family
David Black 46 Male Team Black Friar
Graham Black 10 Male Team Black Friar
Eliza Black 13 Female Team Black Friar
Sarah Black 46 Female Team Black Friar
Thor Bowers 12 Male
Chris Bowers 14 Male
Nick Bowers 10 Male
Janine Bowers 47 Female
Steve Bowers 47 Male
Lisa Boyce 52 Female
Ben Boyce 12 Male
Julia Boyce 14 Female
Beckham Boyd 4 Male
Carley Boyd 37 Female
Carrington Boyd 8 Female
Barbara Brown 59 Female
Kara Brown 29 Female
Addison Buckley 10 Female Jeni's Team
Kathy Buckley 42 Female Jeni's Team
Colin Buckley 7 Male Jeni's Team
Kristina Burland 34 Female The Burlands
Brendan Burland 37 Male The Burlands
Gearoid Canavan 25 Male
Riley Carickhoff 13 Female
Connor Chambers 12 Male
Chris Chambers 48 Male
Phoebe chambers 14 Female
Kiera chambers 16 Female
denise chambers 47 Female
Quinn Clark 8 Male
Brittany Clark 34 Female
Lucas Clark 36 Male
Michael Cleek 25 Male
Andrew Cleek 21 Male
Curtis Conner 12 Male
Austin Conner 44 Male
Theresa Crossan 55 Female
Michele Cuff 56 Female
Carter Delizia 8 Male
Bradley Delizia 49 Male
Tess Delizia 10 Female
Lisa Delizia 48 Female
mackie denBroeder 12 Male
Olivia Dhavale 13 Female
Todd Dhavale 42 Male
Maureen Di Stefano 45 Female
Marie DiPatre 37 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Maddie Donaphon 17 Female
Joanie Donaphon 41 Female
Max Dooley 16 Male
Maggie Dooley 10 Female
Brian Dooley 52 Male
Lisa Dooley 52 Female
Reeese Downer 11 Female
Colleen Downer 43 Female
Geraldine Drake 59 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Morgan Drexelius 41 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Laina Driscoll 49 Female
Rebecca Dubas 26 Female
Brian Ertel 44 Male
Jackson Farhy 11 Male
Sean Farhy 45 Male
Carrie Farhy 44 Female
Nick Ferraro 15 Male Woodlynde School XC
Anthony Ferraro 49 Male Woodlynde School XC
Emerson Fingo 8 Female Team Lankenau
Pj Fingo 10 Male Team Lankenau
Mike Fingo 44 Male Team Lankenau
Tricia Fingo 42 Female Team Lankenau
Commerce Fisk 13 Male
Andie Fisk 10 Female
Tim Fisk 46 Male
Roarke Fisk 8 Male
Michelle Fisk 44 Female
Jessica Fleagle 30 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Madeline Flynn 9 Female Team Flynn
Connor Flynn 13 Male Team Flynn
Chapin Flynn 45 Male Team Flynn
Kimberly Flynn 44 Female Team Flynn
Christina Fogli 39 Female
Francesco Forte 13 Male
Janna Forte 49 Female
Michael Fox 14 Male Woodlynde School XC
Christian Frazier 17 Male Woodlynde School XC
susan giardino 68 Female Jeni's Team
Colin (Jeni\'s nephew) Grace 15 Male
Vincent Grasso 32 Male RossGrasso
Jane Grifo 10 Female
Anne Grifo 39 Female
Brad Guenthner 43 Male Jeni's Team
Roan Guenthner 9 Male Jeni's Team
Elizabeth Hallowell 58 Female
William Halton 10 Male
Thomas Halton 7 Male
Kathryn Halton 12 Female
Melissa Halton 45 Female
Jon Heckscher 48 Male Team what the Heck
Noelle Heckscher 47 Female Team what the Heck
Stephanie Heckscher 11 Female Team what the Heck
James Heckscher 17 Male Team what the Heck
Owen Heckscher 16 Male Team what the Heck
eileen higgins 72 Female Page Family Dashers
Emily Hippler 42 Female Jeni
Quincy Hippler 12 Male Jeni's Team
Mason Hippler 12 Female Jeni's Team
Cory Hippler 43 Male Jeni's Team
Jeanne Holland 37 Female
Lucy Hopkins 5 Female
Lindsay Hopkins 36 Female
Paul Hopkins 13 Male
Tracy Hornbaker 50 Female Krusade4Ken
Evan Hornbaker 13 Male Krusade4Ken
Ryan Hornbaker 17 Male Krusade4Ken
Adam Hornbaker 18 Male Krusade4Ken
Sarah Hughes 22 Female
Maya Johnson 14 Female Agnes Irwin Soccer
Arwen Jones 8 Female Becker Team
Heather Jones 42 Female Becker Team
Cole Klein 13 Male
Jodie Klein 47 Female Krusade4Ken
Owen Knight 13 Male
Eli Knight 10 Male
Andrew Knight 15 Male
Jill Knight 46 Female
Doug Knight 45 Male
Olivia Knight 5 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Daniel Koscher 62 Male
pauline kramer 47 Female
Patrick Krugler 4 Male Jeni's Team
Elizabeth Krugler 36 Female Jeni's Team
Jeff Laughead 33 Male Woodlynde School XC
Jean Leonetti 62 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Jack Lohmeier 15 Male The Dan Lo's
Carole Lohmeier 48 Female The Dan Lo's
JONATHAN LOUICK 42 Male
Nicholas Madigan 54 Male
Elizabeth Madigan 52 Female
Jena Mainardi 24 Female
Noelle Mancini 9 Female
Kristen Mancini 44 Female
joe manion 53 Male
Caroline Manion 24 Female
Bill Marx 47 Male
Crispin May 49 Male
Susan May 53 Female
Sarah McCarthy 14 Female Agnes Irwin Soccer
Nolan McCormick 15 Male
Suzanne McCormick 50 Female
Maddie McDonough 13 Female
Barbara McGough 59 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Carter McIlwain 9 Male Jeni's Team
Beckett McIlwain 6 Male Jeni's Team
Steve McIlwain 43 Male Jeni's Team
Carissa McIlwain 40 Female Jeni's Team
William Merriam 47 Male
Natalie Merriam 10 Female
Isabelle Merriam 12 Female
Lauren Miltenberger 43 Female
Kyle Miltenberger 12 Male
Scott Miltenberger 47 Male
Joy Mittman 36 Female
Laura Mone 35 Female
Logan Montrella 13 Male
Mason Montrella 14 Male
Tracy Montrella 47 Female
Lauren Monty 10 Female
Nick Monty 14 Male
Leah Monty 16 Female
Doug Monty 45 Male
Kristin Monty 44 Female
Rio Morelli 14 Female
Erika Murdocca 47 Female
Anya Nazareth 12 Female
Godfrey Nazareth 41 Male
Andrew Novak 26 Male
Jack Page 13 Male Page Family Dashers
William Page 16 Male Page Family Dashers
Morgan Page 17 Male Page Family Dashers
Richard Page 50 Male Page Family Dashers
Kristin Page 4 Female Page Family Dashers
Denise Parella 48 Female
Gianina Peluso 13 Female
Jennifer Peluso 45 Female
Grant Pierce 16 Male
Clark Pierce 50 Male
Henry Pierce 14 Male
Louis Powers 11 Male Jeni's Team
Natalie Powers 9 Female Jeni's Team
Joseph Powers 45 Male Jeni's Team
Maureen Powers 42 Female Jeni's Team
Jacquelyn Queenan 60 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Molly Quinn 2 Female Dan’s Dashers
Kelly Quinn 3 Female Dan’s Dashers
Dennis Quinn 68 Male Dan’s Dashers
Noreen Quinn 67 Female Dan’s Dashers
Dennis Quinn, Jr 48 Male Dan’s Dashers
Piper Ragland 10 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Adrienne Reilly 39 Female Jeni's Team
Brian Reilly 40 Male Jeni's Team
Katie Repp 15 Female Agnes Irwin Soccer
Kimberly Richter 49 Female
Jamie Richter 51 Male
Mia Ridgeway 11 Female Jeni's Team
Kelly Ridgeway 8 Female Jeni's Team
Tyler Ridgeway 45 Male Jeni's Team
Emily Ridgeway 45 Female Jeni's Team
Juanita Robinson 35 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
christine rodgers 50 Female
Louise Roeser 62 Female
George Roeser 59 Male
Sarah Ross 24 Female RossGrasso
Rebecca Rotoloni 34 Female
Ryan Ruggieri 8 Female Jeni's Team
Charlie Ruggieri 11 Male Jeni's Team
Cara Ruggieri 13 Female Jeni's Team
Steve Ruggieri 37 Male Jeni's Team
Lauren Ruggieri 37 Female Jeni's Team
Jack Ryle 54 Male
Quinn Schultz 13 Male Dan’s Dashers
Sadie Schultz 13 Female Dan’s Dashers
Avery Schultz 13 Female Dan’s Dashers
Madelyn Schultz 16 Female Dan’s Dashers
Susan Schultz 45 Female Dan’s Dashers
Paul Schuster 37 Male Jeni's Team
Barrett Schuster 3 Male Jeni's Team
Remy Schuster 8 Male Jeni's Team
Ryan Schuster 6 Male Jeni's Team
Jack Schuster 10 Male Jeni's Team
Lindsey Schuster 37 Female Jeni's Team
Mara Sears 47 Female
Maura Seeger 11 Female
Leslie Selbach 45 Female
Emelia Selbach 10 Female
Zachary Serinsky 15 Male
Nick Sevag 4 Male
Andrew Sevag 7 Male
Jackie Sevag 36 Female
Keith Silverstein 53 Male Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Avery Speitel 11 Female
Benjamin Speitel 8 Male
Nick Speitel 47 Male
Julie Speitel 42 Female
Amy St. Amour 57 Female
Jody Steffy 51 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Hailey Stoll 11 Female
Mason Stoll 13 Male
Emily Stoll 46 Female
Gerry Timothy 45 Male
Evy Timothy 46 Female
Randall Tolson 59 Male
Jessica Vance 12 Female Vance Family
Caelyn Vance 14 Female Vance Family
Marcia Vance 44 Female Vance Family
Brian Vance 45 Male Vance Family
Timothy Vasey 14 Male Woodlynde School XC
anna ventura 9 Female
chris ventura 11 Male
jeanna ventura 45 Female
Victot Vernick 16 Male Woodlynde School XC
Tyler Vitale 12 Male
Steve Vitale 50 Male
Alexandra Vitale 49 Female
Ana Vogel 9 Female Becker Team
Greg Vogel 44 Male Becker Team
Pearse Vogel 11 Male Becker Team
Denise Vogel 41 Female Becker Team
Quinn Voiner 7 Male
Tyler Voiner 7 Male
Jackson Voiner 8 Male
Jon Voiner 43 Male
Lily Voiner 11 Female
Courtney Warren 14 Female Agnes Irwin Soccer
McKenzie Warren 10 Female Agnes Irwin Soccer
Jodi Warren 47 Female Agnes Irwin Soccer
Jim Warren 50 Male Agnes Irwin Soccer
Doug Wheeler 51 Male
Maura Wheeler 49 Female
Janna Willis 45 Female Main Line Center for Oral and Facial Surgery
Brian Wilson 53 Male