The Main Line Run
5k Race/Walk in Radnor, PA


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Mawupemor Alorzuke 26 Male Haverford Trust
Nick Babiak 39 Male
Jeff Bagley 51 Male Haverford Trust
Seth Bergmann 69 Male Pineland Striders
Tara Bernard 40 Female
Walter Boyle 66 Male Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Kevin Brandon 29 Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Kathryn Breish 33 Female Haverford Trust
Gordon Breish 33 Male Haverford Trust
Jessica Brennan 40 Female
Nicole Brigham 41 Female T/E MOMs Club
Carly Broseman 15 Female Team Fernfield
George Broseman 54 Male Team Fernfield
Marco Cardoso 46 Male South Jersey Athletic Club
Lynise Caruso 52 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Len Castor 31 Male Haverford Trust
Greg Cauller 59 Male
Abigail Cember 27 Female Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Quinn Clark 8 Male
Brittany Clark 34 Female
Lucas Clark 36 Male
Michael Cohen 67 Male Haverford Trust
Kellan Connell 7 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Keira Connell 9 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Caitlin Connell 12 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Chris Connell 45 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Kelly Connell 43 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Ryan Cook 31 Male Haverford Trust
Heather Cook 29 Female Haverford Trust
David Cunha 51 Male
Sueli Cunha 48 Female
Jennifer Dampf 30 Female
Gina Daniels 29 Female
Lisa DeYulia 45 Female
Garrett DeYulia 47 Male
Rick Diamond 56 Male
Tina Diggs 56 Female
Vicki Dillon 45 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Jordan Dorn 21 Male Haverford Trust
Deborah Dorsey 52 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Gene Dykes 71 Male
Craig Eppler 28 Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Paul Eppler 25 Male
paul feaster 50 Male
Olivia Feaster 15 Female
Sandra Folzer 80 Female
Rebecca Gabr 38 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Dylan Gearinger 22 Male
Alexis Geslin 25 Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Anthony Giacomoni 34 Male Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Ed Gilhool 56 Male
dianne giombetti 70 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
carl giombetti 75 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Galiena Giombetti 41 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
cassondra giombetti 43 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Sara Girotto 43 Female Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Maxine Goldberg 76 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Hilary Goodman 56 Female Ambler Area Running Club
Victoria Goral 25 Female Haverford Trust
Michael Green 52 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Damon Grilley 41 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Suzette Grilley 32 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Mary Ann Gurka 66 Female
Mary Hanna 35 Female Haverford Trust
Sarah Harrity 62 Female Haverford Trust
Ed Hawkey 71 Male Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Ann Hedges 49 Female
Jennifer Heerding 53 Female
Faye Hellman 35 Female Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Patricia Heppelmann 46 Female
Robert Hesketh 58 Male South Jersey Athletic Club
john hibbs 66 Male Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
HEATHER HIckey 45 Female Haverford Trust
CLARE HIckey 7 Female Haverford Trust
CAITLIN HIckey 14 Female Haverford Trust
ERICH HIckey 42 Male Haverford Trust
bRIDGET HIckey 10 Female Haverford Trust
Liam HIckey 12 Male Haverford Trust
Shelley Hill 64 Female Pineland Striders
Zachary Hill 23 Male
Victoria Hoffner 19 Female Haverford Trust
Kristen Holuba 35 Female
Camryn Horwitz 10 Female Haverford Trust
Seth Horwitz 42 Male Haverford Trust
Richard Houston 70 Male
TIm Hoyle 41 Male Haverford Trust
Steve Hranilovich 56 Male Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Marina Ilic 32 Female
Paul Isaac 56 Male Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Michelle Jackson 50 Female
Robin Jefferis 56 Female
Tom Jennings 75 Male
jemal johnson 50 Male
Justin Johnson 42 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Jennifer Judge 30 Female
Zachary Kaeser 27 Male Haverford Trust
Kaushika Kansara 49 Female Insperity 2019
Fatoumata Keita 27 Female Haverford Trust
Brendan Kent 36 Male
Brendan Kent 36 Male
Melissa Kessler 28 Female Haverford Trust
Lynette Killen 66 Female
Euney Kim 29 Female
Joan Klothe 68 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Daniel Koscher 62 Male
Michael Latsch 48 Male TNT International Racing Club
Joey Lau 12 Male
Simone Lau 45 Female
Jennifer Levin 32 Female Haverford Trust
Jeremy Levin 32 Male Haverford Trust
Charlton Lin 30 Male
Jean Lizzio 67 Female Pineland Striders
Cathy Lockyer Moulton 49 Female Thomas Wynne Apartments
James Lombardi 52 Male
Kristine Longshore 51 Female Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Lauren Lucarelli 39 Female T/E MOMs Club
Paula Lyons 49 Female Haverford Trust
James Lyons 51 Male Haverford Trust
Robert Mason 64 Male
Alicia Mathisen 32 Female
Mike Maxwell 31 Male Haverford Trust
brendan mccabe 23 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Deborah Mccabe 56 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Michael McCracken 14 Male Haverford Trust
Joseph McCracken 14 Male Haverford Trust
Nicholas McCracken 14 Male Haverford Trust
Kelly McCracken 45 Female Haverford Trust
Eric McCracken 44 Male Haverford Trust
Lynda McFeeley 62 Female Haverford Trust
Peter McKenna 49 Male
Joseph McLaughlin 60 Male Haverford Trust
Bryce McManemin 29 Male
WENDY Monaghan 62 Female Main Line Results
Jill Moniz 36 Female Haverford Trust
David Moniz 37 Male Haverford Trust
Victor Moran 26 Male Haverford Trust
Rob Moroni 55 Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Kate Morro 44 Female
William Muller 49 Male
Jesus Muniz 48 Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Claire Murray 24 Female Haverford Trust
Eileen Myers 54 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Aria Naik 10 Female Insperity 2019
Minu Naik 41 Female Insperity 2019
Sara Nelb 32 Female Haverford Trust
Hannah Ness 24 Female Haverford Trust
Olivia Ness 21 Female Haverford Trust
MarieElena Ness 56 Female Haverford Trust
Daniel Ness 20 Male Haverford Trust
Connor Newlin 24 Male Haverford Trust
Erin O\'Boyle 36 Female Haverford Trust
Nicholas Panagoplos 43 Male
Julie Pangburn 55 Female
Victoria Parsons 31 Female
Ron Pedersen 66 Male
Terry Permar 65 Male
Alexander Predhome 25 Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Linda Quereau 40 Female T/E MOMs Club
jeannie Ramprashad 49 Female
Isabelle Ramprashad 15 Female
Wayne Ramprashad 54 Male
Terrance Rebello 37 Male Haverford Trust
George Roeser 58 Male
Louise Roeser 62 Female
Joanna Rohlfs 26 Female Haverford Trust
Tim Rohlfs 28 Male Haverford Trust
Paul Rovner 44 Male Haverford Trust
Ivan Ruchkin 30 Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
sandy rudd 75 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Sarah Rusk 38 Female
Gina Salmon 52 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
John Santoianni 24 Male Haverford Trust
Robert Schuler 71 Male
Megan Scott 27 Female Insperity 2019
Edward Seidl 53 Male
Jim Sery 58 Male South Jersey Athletic Club
Alan Sheltzer 65 Male
Scott Sides 5 Male Haverford Trust
Rebecca Sides 11 Female Haverford Trust
Erin Sides 8 Female Haverford Trust
Daniel Sides 40 Male Haverford Trust
Kelly Sides 40 Female Haverford Trust
Lauren Siegel 59 Female Philadelphia Masters Track and Field Team
Adelina Skera 30 Female
Kim Southmayd 59 Female Haverford Trust
Kristen Southmayd 29 Female Haverford Trust
Geoffrey Southmayd 29 Male Haverford Trust
Jennifer Southmayd 27 Female Haverford Trust
Bennett Spangler 6 Male
Bethanie Spangler 38 Female
Amy St. Amour 57 Female
Kimberly Stanton 50 Female Haverford Trust
Karen Strid 48 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
John Supplee 49 Male Haverford Trust
Laura Tarnoff 33 Female T/E MOMs Club
LaShonda Thomas 37 Female
Chanon Tuntivate 25 Male
Julie Uebler 51 Female
Meredith Unger 44 Female Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Cristina Utti 52 Female
Papa Nii Vanderpuye 23 Male Haverford Trust
Walt Wardach 58 Male
Jackie Wardach 51 Female
Vance Watson 54 Male
Anna Webb 27 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Qiang Wei 48 Male
Katie Wenger 23 Female
Larissa Wietlisbach 23 Female Haverford Trust
Binney Wietlisbach 56 Female Haverford Trust
Maria Wiggins 53 Female
Karen Wilder 47 Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Anita Zippert 54 Female Haverford Trust