2019 Trail Blazer Run (5 Mile)


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Care Adams 28 Female
Jeremy Adams 40 Male
wendy andrasko 46 Female
Charlie Ashley 61 Male
Jenna Augustine 30 Female
Garrett Austin 47 Male
Katie Austin 44 Female
O Bartine 66 Male TrailDawgs
Jan Battle 49 Female
Clif Beam 9 Male
Shelly Bebee 52 Female
Robb Bebee 52 Male
Claudia Biester 36 Female
Kristine Blakely 53 Female No Need for a Name
Olivia Blakely 16 Female No Need for a Name
Kevin Boro 33 Male
Kathleen Boro 33 Female
Glenn Brooks 55 Male
Dawn Brooks 52 Female
Donna Bushey 58 Female
Allison Bushey 31 Female
Alexa Bushey 22 Female
Marco Calderon 37 Male
Mandie Cantlin 41 Female
Jeff Cantlin 44 Male
Trevor Cantlin 10 Male
Britney Care 29 Female
Christina caso 33 Female
Molly Caso 29 Female
Michael Cattell 47 Male
Katy Cattell 12 Female
Carlos Ciruelos 40 Male
Mia Clark 37 Female
Matt Cohen 47 Male FMRC
Jen Cohen 48 Female FMRC
Kevin Crawford 38 Male
Brian Denney 43 Male
Juan Diaz 50 Male
Matthew Dillon 39 Male
Andrew DiProspero 50 Male
Carla DiProspero 51 Female
Kathy Dixon 37 Female
Ryan Dixon 37 Male
Liam Dixon 8 Male
Cain Dixon 6 Male
Tracy Donmoyer 58 Male
Erin Doyle 41 Female
Amy Fabel 39 Female
Mike Fabel 44 Male
Micah Fabel 6 Male
Brett Farnsworth 26 Male
Abigail Farrell 24 Female
Brian Fillippo 59 Male
Doug Forward 53 Male
robert friedman 62 Male
Joie Gambino 49 Female
Rick Garrity 36 Male
Michael Gittings 45 Male
Jeanne Gochnauer 55 Female
Rick Gochnauer 59 Male
Braedon Graham 26 Male BlackDog
Kelly Groff 31 Female
Joe Hagan 39 Male
Rachel Hagan 37 Female
Erik Haggblom 47 Male
Rachel Hanes 46 Female
Jack Harper 15 Male
Harry Hatzipavlides 55 Male
Chris Haughey 48 Male
Judy Head 57 Female
Michael Heraghty 47 Male Team Heraghty
Kathy Heraghty 41 Female
Niamh Heraghty 12 Female
Emmet Heraghty 10 Male
Ciaran Heraghty 5 Male
Dene Herman 43 Female
Laurie Hess 62 Female
Bill Hess 62 Male
Kate Hoch 59 Female
Corrin Howard 39 Female
Cliff Howard 41 Male
Daniel Jank 39 Male
Katrina Jogerst 48 Female
Rowan Kelley 16 Male
Reece Kelley 10 Male
Victoria Kelley 33 Female
Bret Kilefner 30 Male
David Knappenberger 52 Male
Kristen Ladd 40 Female
Liam Ladd 9 Male
Kylie Langmaid 15 Female
jerry laucella 59 Male
amy laucella 47 Female
Laura Lunardi 44 Female
Meghan Massaro 36 Female
Teresa McBreen 56 Female
Andrew McDowell 52 Male
Lara McDowell 15 Female
Cade McDowell 11 Male
Declan McDowell 11 Male
Jordan McIlvain 36 Male
Monica McQuail 27 Female
Pat Messner 86 Female
Tim Milich 15 Male
Jason Mucklow 48 Male
Donna Mucklow 46 Female
Sean Murray 48 Male FMRC
Abigail Nestlehutt 50 Female
Betty Olmstead 73 Female
Tyler Pachuda 15 Male
Christine Pachuda 46 Female
Payne Pachuda 20 Male
Megan Petty 42 Female
iwona piatlowska 57 Female
Catherine Porter 44 Female
James Porter 43 Male
Lucille Porter 9 Female
Jeffery Porter 10 Male
Jun Qi 42 Male
Barbara Raifsnider 57 Female
Kathryn Rapp 30 Female
Emily Richey 20 Female
Jamie Rizzo 25 Female
Megan Robinson 44 Female
Janine Roe 50 Female
Eric Roe 31 Male
Aneesa Romans 35 Female
Beth Rosica 51 Female
Mindy Ross 45 Female
Ed Ruppert 45 Male
Cole Ryan 10 Male
Maria Scarborough 24 Female
Christopher Schubert 59 Male
Lauren Sheehan 37 Female
Rowan Shigeno 16 Male
Jonas Sibomana 37 Male
Alaena Silva 37 Female
Silas Simmers 29 Male
Nathan Simmers 26 Male
Hannah Smith 31 Female
Mike Smith 33 Male
Sarah Smith 32 Female
Matt Spohn 35 Male
Katherine Stacherski 25 Female
Vanessa Steinbacher 38 Female
Brody Stevens 39 Male
Rebecca Stratton 45 Female
Nancy Tanzola 41 Female No Need for a Name
Bill Tanzola 44 Male No Need for a Name
Shannon Todd 42 Female
David Trapani 56 Male
Ross Unruh 71 Male
Mary Lou Unruh 70 Female
Marco Urbanic 10 Male
Dean Ustaszewski 44 Male
Amanda Vogel 33 Female
Tony Wagner 47 Male
Patricia Waltz 53 Female
Scott Whittington 60 Male
Caroline Wilson 28 Female
John Wolfersberger 42 Male
William Wood 45 Male
Shelby Wood 31 Female
Joe Wynn 26 Male
Dominic Zouras 15 Male

    RACE SPONSORS

    CCWA Paradise Farm Camps
    Victory Brewing Company
    ACE Hardware of West Chester
    A.J. Blosenski Trash & Recycling Service
    Kit Anstey Real Estate Team
    In-Fleet Truck Service
    Brandywine Valley HVAC
    Carroll Engineering Corporation
    Gateway Medical Associates
    Riley Riper Hollin & Colagreco
    Unruh Turner Burke & Frees
    Toll Brothers
    Otto's BMW
    H.A. Thomson
    Buckley, Brion, McGuire & Morris LLP
    Thomas Comitta Associates, Inc.
    AQUA Pennsylvania
    Penn Office Products
    Established Traffic Control
    Krapf School Bus
    Timothy Off Heating
    Jane Chalfant Kiki Boutique
    Stan Ab
    ServPro of West Chester
    University Student Housing
    Hazley Builders
    Portnoff Law Associates, Ltd.
    Trilogy Investments, LLC
    Rothwell Document Solutions
    Patient First
    Lucky Sign Shop
    Reinos Design Print Mail
    Here We Go Photography
    Little's of Downingtown
    Keystone Collections Group
    Chester County Trail Club
    North American Land Trust
    Herr's