The Main Line Run
5k Race/Walk in Radnor, PA


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Gender Group
Mawupemor Alorzuke Male Haverford Trust Company
Mark Andricola Male Haverford Trust Company
Nicholas Ashburn Male
jim assal Male Greater Philadelphia Track Club
Nick Babiak Male
Jeff Bagley Male Haverford Trust Company
Mary Bagley Female Haverford Trust Company
Anna Bagley Female Haverford Trust Company
Patrick Baird Male
Jim Bartorillo Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Seth Bergmann Male South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC)
Larisa Bevan Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Robert Boland Male
Nicola Boulter Female
Christopher Bowley Male
LINDA Boyer Female Greater Philadelphia Track Club
Melissa Bradley Female Haverford Trust Company
Matt Bradley Male Haverford Trust Company
Kevin Brandon Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Diana Breen Female Philadelphia Masters
Gordon Breish Male Haverford Trust Company
Sheila Brennan Female
Jill Bronner Female
melissa bruner Female Haverford Trust Company
Alexis Bruner Female Haverford Trust Company
Charles Bryson Male Haverford Trust Company
William Buckalew Male Haverford Trust Company
Maggi Buckler Female Lifetime Athletic
Crystal Buggy Female
Sean Buggy Male
Elizabeth Burkin-Kallick Female Christopher’s Restaurant
Katie Burlingame Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Michael Burnett Male
Alex Buzbee Male
Joseph Callis Male
Lynise Caruso Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Edward Caruso Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Patricia Case Female Haverford Trust Company
Greg Cauller Male
Zach Chupa Male
Nicholas Cisler Male
PJ Cline Female Lifetime Athletic
Betsy Cohen Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Steven Cohen Male
Nicole Cole Female
Mike Coleman Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Natalie Cressman Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Amy Crossett Female
Jackie cunningham-hill Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Matthew Cutrona Male Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Paul Czubryt Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Wesley Czubryt-Ogino Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Kai Czubryt-Ogino Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Bernard Dagenais Male
Chris Daly Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Toni-Ann Daly Female
Jennifer Daly Female
Abby Dean Female
Susan Delfidio Female Greater Philadelphia Track Club
Casey Dellaquila Female Haverford Trust Company
Thelia Dellaquila Female Haverford Trust Company
Philip Dell\'Orco Male
Malie Dell\'Orco Female
Tina DeLuca Female
Rourke Dillon Female BHHS Fox and Roach
deb dorsey Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Bridget Dougherty Female
Ann-Marie Estrella Female Haverford Trust Company
Marianne Famous Female Haverford Trust Company
Elissa Faraglia Female Haverford Trust Company
Andrew Fesnak Male
Shani Finkle Female
Emma Fogt Female
Sandra Folzer Female
Moira Fox Female Haverford Trust Company
Kaitlin Frei Female Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Gavin Friedman Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Albert Garcia Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Damacia Gilbert Female Christopher’s Restaurant
Eric Gilbert Male Haverford Trust Company
Ed Gilhool Male
Maxine Goldberg Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Diane Goldstein Female Haverford Trust Company
Kevin Goldstein Male Haverford Trust Company
Kerra Goldstein Female Haverford Trust Company
Joy Golicz Female New York Life - Valley Forge
Hilary Goodman Female Ambler Area Running Club
Victoria Goral Female Haverford Trust Company
Gregor Grant Male
Beth Grant Female
Rowan Grant Female
mike green Male BHHS Fox and Roach
John Grube Male Philadelphia Masters
Joy Hampton Female
Theo Hardies Male Pineland Striders
Diane Hardies Female
Craig Harlyvetch Male Haverford Trust Company
Cormac Harper Male
Patricia Heppelmann Female
Robert Hesketh Male South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC)
Joshua Hibbs Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Erich HIckey Male Haverford Trust Company
BRIDGET HICKEY Female Haverford Trust Company
HEATHER HICKEY Female Haverford Trust Company
LIAM HICKEY Male Haverford Trust Company
CAITLIN HICKEY Female Haverford Trust Company
Zachary Hill Male
Shelley Hill Female Pineland Striders
Margaret Hoey Female
Frank Hoke Male
Lydia Holiat Female Haverford Trust Company
Dayna Horwitz Female Haverford Trust Company
Seth Horwitz Male Haverford Trust Company
Rick Houston Male
TIm Hoyle Male Haverford Trust Company
Steve Hranilovich Male Philadelphia Masters
Rachael Hunter Female
Eric Hunter Male Haverford Trust Company
Marina Ilic Female
Paul Isaac Male Philadelphia Masters
Michelle Jackson Female Haverford Trust Company
Robin Jefferis Female
Tom Jennings Male
Justin Johnson Male BHHS Fox and Roach
jemal johnson Male
Rick Kane Male
Michael Kellerman Male
Linda Kelnock Female Philadelphia Masters
Dawn Kempton Female Pineland Striders
Lynette Killen Female
Brianne Kirk Female Haverford Trust Company
Brianne Kirk Female Haverford Trust Company
Terry Kirkwood Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Lynn Knothe Female
Laura Knox Female
Clara Kong Female New York Life - Valley Forge
Chelsea Kozior Female Lifetime Athletic
Max Krall Male Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Anne Marie Krein Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Olivia Kufta Female Lincoln Financial Distributors
K. J. Laidig Male South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC)
Kim Lattanze Female
Jeremy Levin Male Haverford Trust Company
Jennifer Levin Female Haverford Trust Company
DAVID LIPSON Male BHHS Fox and Roach
James Lombardi Male
Kristine Longshore Female Philadelphia Masters
James Lyons Male Haverford Trust Company
Ebony Majors Female New York Life - Valley Forge
Suzanne Masciantonio Female
Siena Masciantonio Female
Robert Mason Male
Melissa Matricardi Female Haverford Trust Company
Randee Matricardi Female Haverford Trust Company
Mike Maxwell Male Haverford Trust Company
Nancy Mazzone Female Haverford Trust Company
deborah mccabe Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Eric McCracken Male Haverford Trust Company
Kelly McCracken Female Haverford Trust Company
Michael McCracken Male Haverford Trust Company
Nicholas McCracken Male Haverford Trust Company
Joseph McCracken Male Haverford Trust Company
Lynda McFeeley Female Haverford Trust Company
Keiwana McKinney Female New York Life - Valley Forge
Kathleen McNally Female
Jennifer Mesoraca Female Haverford Trust Company
Mia Mesoraca Female Haverford Trust Company
Dominic Mesoraca Male Haverford Trust Company
Dominic C Mesoraca Male Haverford Trust Company
Matt Migliore Male Haverford Trust Company
Nancy Mirigliano Female
Steve Monahan Male
David Moniz Male Haverford Trust Company
Victor Moran Male Haverford Trust Company
Sara Moyher Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Peter Muccio Male
Dana Mueller Male Haverford Trust Company
Meade Mueller Female Haverford Trust Company
Claire Murray Female Haverford Trust Company
Michael Nadol Male Philadelphia Masters
Jackson Nerney Male Haverford Trust Company
Tom Nerney Male Haverford Trust Company
MarieElena Ness Female Haverford Trust Company
Hannah Ness Female Haverford Trust Company
Daniel Ness Male Haverford Trust Company
Kevin OBrien Male
Scott Odell Male
Colleen O\'Connor Female
Fran O\'Donnell Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Julie O\'Malley Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Luke O\'Malley Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Halie O\'Shea Female Haverford Trust Company
ELMER PADOLINA Male
Holly Palermo Female Haverford Trust Company
Julie Pangburn Female
Debbie Particelli Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Ron Pedersen Male
Scott Petrie Male
Lauren Presser Female
Tracy Pulos Female BHHS Fox and Roach
wayne Ramprashad Male
jeannie Ramprashad Female
Christine Ramsey Female Philadelphia Runner Track Club
Amanda Rasmussen Female
Terrance Rebello Male Haverford Trust Company
Cecelia Regan Female Greater Philadelphia Track Club
Philip Reilly Male
Deb Roberts Female Haverford Trust Company
Kira Roberts Female Haverford Trust Company
Tim Rohlfs Male Haverford Trust Company
JOANNA Rohlfs Female Haverford Trust Company
Chris Rossi Male Haverford Trust Company
Paul Rovner Male Haverford Trust Company
Leanne Rudolph Female Haverford Trust Company
Daniel P Ruppert Male Delco Big Brothers Big Sisters Independence Region
Audrey Ruppert Female Delco Big Brothers Big Sisters Independence Region
Gina Salmon Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Rodney Sandmeyer Male
Tracey Sandmeyer Female
John Santoianni Male Haverford Trust Company
Robert Schuler Male Pineland Striders
Derek Schultz Male Rosemont Running Club
Laura Selverian Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Elizabeth Sexton Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Annie Shaw Female Lincoln Financial Distributors
Katy Smith Female Haverford Trust Company
Emma Smith Female Haverford Trust Company
Eric Smith Male Haverford Trust Company
Ryan Smith Male Haverford Trust Company
Russell Snyder Male Lifetime Athletic
AMY SNYDER Female Greater Philadelphia Track Club
Kim Southmayd Female Haverford Trust Company
Geoffrey Southmayd Male
Jennifer Southmayd Female
Kristen Southmayd Female
William Staples Male
Robert Stenzel Male
John Supplee Male Haverford Trust Company
Geoff Teehan Female
Nicole Thomas Female
Bryan Tracy Male Haverford Trust Company
Rob Trier Male Haverford Trust Company
Ashley Trier Female Haverford Trust Company
Paige Triola Female
Cristina Utti Female
Nicholas Verna Male Greater Philadelphia Track Club
Michele Vita Female
Ryan Voerman Male Haverford Trust Company
Christine Walker Nerney Female Haverford Trust Company
MONIQUE Wallace Female BHHS Fox and Roach
Stephen Wallace Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Jeremiah Wallace Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Eli Wallace Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Nate Wallace Male BHHS Fox and Roach
Akil Walters Male Christopher’s Restaurant
Vance Watson Male
RJ Whitelock Male New York Life - Valley Forge
David Wiechecki Male
Binney Wietlisbach Female Haverford Trust Company
Maria Wiggins Female
Cliff Willson Male
James Wolf Male Haverford Trust Company
Jordan Wolfheimer Male
Mark Wolfheimer Male
Richard Woodville Male
Amira Zahir Female New York Life - Valley Forge
Joe Zarowin Female Haverford Trust Company
Victoria Ziegler Female