Great Eastern State Breakout Race
5K Race in Philadelphia


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Emma Abrams 6/6/02 adult S Abrams 14 Female CoreFitness
Stella 4/6/04 youth XL or adult S Abrams 12 Female CoreFitness
Julia Applegate 24 Female
Lindsey Arellano 30 Female CoreFitness
Nancy Armstrong 40 Female Burn It Down
Ryan Bailey 36 Male Team Fairmount Community Development Corporation
Ryan Barksdale 41 Male CoreFitness
Jeffrey Bashara 32 Male
David Beaver 46 Male
KEVIN BELL 45 Male
Steven Bergey 24 Male Ruby
Rachel Bitting 25 Female
Rebecca Blinn 32 Female CoreFitness
Raiden Block 8 Male
Emi Block 4 Female
Andrew Boglioli 39 Male
Sebastian Boglioli 5 Male
McKenna Boit 19 Female
Mathieu Bradier 34 Male
mark breslauer 61 Male
Leslie Brinkley 32 Female Teamaspenstreet
Brooks Brinkley 2 Male
Jane Brinks 25 Female Public Enemy No. 1
Jennifer Brown 32 Female
Catharine Brown 28 Female
Susan Brunsvold 44 Female
Frances Burns 38 Female The IB
Paola Bustos 33 Female CoreFitness
Monica Calderin 27 Female IBC Blue Streaks
Anthony Campagna 42 Male CoreFitness
Christina Carl 33 Female Buffadelphia
David Caserta 47 Male CoreFitness
Eoin Casey 30 Male
Melanie Cataldi 53 Female CoreFitness
Jessica Celenza 28 Female CoreFitness
Rachel Chaffin 33 Female
Madeline Chen 4 Female
Alvin Chik 28 Male
Emily Choromanski 34 Female
Brittany Christiansen 24 Female
Emily Clancy 41 Female
Kelly Cleary 42 Female Bache Martin Tigers
Edith Clee 36 Female
Robert Clements 40 Male
Casey Clements 35 Female CoreFitness
Ashley Cocca 31 Female
KEVIN COLLINS 41 Male
Siobhan COLLINS 7 Female
Moirin COLLINS 5 Female
AnneMarie Constable 42 Female CoreFitness
David Constable 44 Male CoreFitness
Victoria Cozens 28 Female Waxman
Chris Curcio 32 Male
Benjamin Curran 5 Male
Adah D'Alba 9 Female
Eoin Daly 7 Male
Alex Daly 5 Male
Greg Davidson 32 Male CoreFitness
Theresa DeAngelis 39 Female Burn It Down
John Deangelo 54 Male CoreFitness
Elias Degermentzidis 27 Male
Yiannys Degermentzidis 24 Male
Stephanie Deisley 26 Female this could get ugly
Glenn Doggett 54 Male
Keiton Dressler 6 Male
Dennis Dugan 34 Male
Sonia Duprez 37 Female
Rich Edwards 24 Male CHC PsyD
Joanna Elkes 28 Female CoreFitness
Kirsten Evraire 35 Female CoreFitness
Jayk Fabian 31 Male Maisie Williams, Definitely
Krystina Faillace 31 Female IBC Blue Streaks
Melissa Fanara 27 Female
Catherine Fedorka 33 Female Buffadelphia
Rachel Feldman 24 Female CoreFitness
Michele Ferrise 28 Female CoreFitness
Sabriya Fisher 35 Female
Kelly Flanagan 27 Female CoreFitness
Kelly Flanagan 27 Female CoreFitness
Rebecca Foley 52 Female CoreFitness
Meredith Fox 27 Female CoreFitness
Elizabeth Freeman 43 Female
Mara Fruit 59 Male
William Garvey 35 Male
Dana Gelegonya 37 Female CoreFitness
Kelly Gerrity 28 Female Deboccery
Maya Gigliotti 6 Female
Ella Gigliotti 3 Female
NADIA GIRARDOT 40 Female
Luis Gonzalez 36 Male CoreFitness
Amber Gornik 29 Female
Eleonore Gossart 37 Female
Heather Greenfield 33 Female
Louisa Grosh 28 Female
Alex Gross 27 Male
Larry Gross 63 Male
Lynda Gross 63 Female
Teruyo Grubman 47 Female
Maryanne Gsell 48 Female CoreFitness
Jenna Hagerich 32 Female
Patricia Hall 24 Female
Lyla Harel 6 Female
Dash Harel 3 Male
Ramesh Hariharan 33 Male CoreFitness
Michelle Harnish 40 Female
Anna Harris 32 Female CoreFitness
Regina Hastings 43 Female 11th Hour Racing
Gregory Heller 35 Male
Sarah Herlihy 30 Female
Kevin Herlihy 29 Male
Jackie Herman 23 Female
Noelle Hermann 27 Female CoreFitness
charlie Hewson 8 Male
Bruno Hexton 33 Male CoreFitness
Maxwell Hibbard 33 Male
Alex Hilton-Kingdon 7 Male
Judy Holmes 24 Female Rise&Grind
Scott Howatt 2 Male
Laura Hunter 34 Female
Trish Huston 59 Female
Ryan Huston 59 Male
Ryan Jackson 34 Male CoreFitness
philip jackson 59 Male CoreFitness
Mathilda Jennings 5 Female
Valerie Jowett 43 Female The IB
Nicole Kahn 44 Female Joined at the Hip
Anil Kalhan 45 Male
Jerry Kalins 14 Male this could get ugly
David Kaufman 44 Male Joined at the Hip
Bryn Keely 32 Male
Scott Keith 41 Male Bache Martin Tigers
Donovan Keith 7 Male
Marcel Keith 5 Male
Katie Kennedy 28 Male CoreFitness
Flora Kerner 16 Female CoreFitness
Meeghan Kersten 7/9/01 women's M Kersten 15 Female CoreFitness
Rhoslyn Kersten Kersten 10 Male CoreFitness
Alice Keys 2 Female
Inga Khaitman 42 Female
Stephanie Kilkucki 25 Female Ruby
Jim Knoblock 54 Male
Winnie Knoflicek 7 Female
Charlie Kober 5 Male
Hannah Korcal 26 Female
eryna korchynsky 50 Female CoreFitness
Kandis Kovalsky 30 Female
NIck Kraus 34 Male Buffadelphia
Becky Kraus 33 Female Buffadelphia
Harper Krautkramer 8 Female
Lauren Krinis 34 Female CoreFitness
John Krinis 38 Male CoreFitness
Ashley Kuhn 34 Female
Owen Lambie-Hanson 4 Male
Lilly Lamm 10 Male
Davis Lamm 10 Male
Melissa Lash 27 Female Deboccery
Minnie Le 3 Female
Rachel LeCure 26 Female
Matthew Lee 47 Male
Campbell Lee 11 Male
Diana Lind 35 Female
Bryan Littel 36 Male Bache Martin Tigers
Jude Little 19 Female
Zhongshi Liu 36 Male CoreFitness
Christine Lloyd 40 Female
Lisa Lobree 45 Female CoreFitness
Owen Logue 6 Male
Jack Logue 8 Male
Jacqueline Long 40 Female
Francis Long 5 Male
Micah Love 6 Male
Aileen Lynch 31 Female CoreFitness
Nancy MacEoin 43 Female CoreFitness
Bojan Madic 44 Male CoreFitness
TIM MAHONEY 62 Male CoreFitness
Eugene Malan 51 Male CoreFitness
Kara Manning 31 Female CHC PsyD
Edward Margulis 29 Male Keddie
Raymond Markey 47 Male
Samantha Matlin 35 Female
Michael Mayernik 62 Male
Kristen Maynes 32 Female CoreFitness
George Maynes 34 Male CoreFitness
Joe Mazuk 26 Male Public Enemy No. 1
Corey McAndrew 31 Female IBC Blue Streaks
Sheila McBreen 53 Female
Paul McBreen 52 Male IBC Blue Streaks
Brigid McCloskey 24 Female
Kim McDevitt 26 Male CoreFitness
Jamie McHale 27 Female
Tim McHale 27 Male
Erin McKenna 44 Female CoreFitness
Kristin McKeown 47 Female CoreFitness
Henry Joy McKeown 45 Male CoreFitness
James McManmon 45 Male IBC Blue Streaks
Christine McShea 48 Female Torresdale Beer Runners
Michael Miller 26 Male
Alyse Miller 31 Female CoreFitness
Nathan Mische 40 Male Bache Martin Tigers
James Mooney 6 Male
Kevin Moran 29 Male Team Fairmount Community Development Corporation
Rachel Myers 33 Female CoreFitness
George Myers 58 Male 11th Hour Racing
Charlotte Neal 20 Female
Dan Nelson 34 Male CoreFitness
Dianca Newman 26 Female
Brandon Niezgoda 28 Male Maisie Williams, Definitely
Ben Nissley 29 Male
Alan Nochumson 42 Male CoreFitness
Michal Nochumson 42 Female CoreFitness
Jennifer Nulty 36 Female
Kaitlyn O'Neill 28 Female Keddie
Sayuri Okayasu 35 Female
Chris Orrin 26 Male
Aioni Ortiz 31 Female
Jennifer Palmieri 39 Female CoreFitness
Eugenie Park 3 Female
Elizabeth Parzanese 31 Female this could get ugly
Michael Parzanese 32 Male this could get ugly
Jonathan Pastore 27 Male
Michael Persun 29 Male
Laura Persun 30 Female
David Pettit 53 Male
Lisa Pettit 55 Female
Dave Piccinetti 26 Male Rise&Grind
Nicholas Piscitelli 47 Male 11th Hour Racing
Doug Potts 50 Male
Hannah Potts 4 Female
Melissa Powell 33 Female
Dianne Pulido 38 Female
Neil Ramkissoon 29 Male
Rollie Ramos 33 Male CoreFitness
Brian Rankin 55 Male
Soozung Rankin 49 Female
Robert Rankin 7 Male
Kelly Raven 28 Female Teamaspenstreet
Adam Raven 36 Male Teamaspenstreet
Jacqui Rick 40 Female
Jakob Riz 9 Male
Victoria Rodgers 24 Female
Angel Rosa 30 Male CoreFitness
Mike Rowe 34 Male 11th Hour Racing
Sara Rubenstein 25 Female
Leena Rudanko 41 Female
Brian Rutledge 31 Male
Susie Rutledge 30 Female
Megan Ryan 33 Female
Zoe Sanderson 44 Female
Richard Sanderson 49 Male
Alex Sanderson 12 Male
Dana Schappert 28 Female
Astrid Schrier 30 Female CoreFitness
Juniper Sedlak 5 Female
Ted Segal 32 Male
Jack Shedleski 20 Male
Belén Sheer 7 Female
Inés Sheer 4 Female
Dru Shepler Shepler 14 Female CoreFitness
Quinn Shepler 12 Female CoreFitness
Alyssa Shilliday 32 Female
Haley Shilliday 5 Female
Jill Siletski 26 Female CHC PsyD
Stuti Singh 27 Female Snail Mail
Stuti Singh 27 Female Snail Mail
Brea Sinnott 34 Female
Andrew Smith 52 Male
Evan Smith 27 Male
Christina Spangler 37 Female CoreFitness
Ashley Stanton 28 Female CoreFitness
Gwen Stefan 23 Female CHC PsyD
Chris Stephan 35 Male
Charlotte Stern 10 Female
Lucas Stern 8 Male
Randy Stoolman 33 Male
matt Stoolman 30 Male
Ruth Stoolman 56 Female IBC Blue Streaks
Jack Strock 7 Male
Alex Strock 6 Male
Anna Strong 26 Female Public Enemy No. 1
Audrey Sylvester 7 Female
Ava Sylvester 5 Female
Kate Sylvester 36 Female
Eloise Talamini 4 Female
Meredith Tangeman 7 Female
Julia Tarloski 29 Female
Brian Terpak 36 Male
Malcolm Thurmond 36 Male
Benjamin Thurmond 5 Male
Kate Thyberg 32 Female
Adam Thyberg 32 Male
Erik Toms 25 Male
Lisa Traceski 51 Female 11th Hour Racing
Katherine Tracy 30 Female
Orla Treacy 36 Male Team Fairmount Community Development Corporation
Amit Tripathi 33 Male CoreFitness
Kaitlin Vacca 32 Female
Melissa Van Slett 31 Female
TOM VERNON 77 Male
Abigail Voboril 5 Female
Lucy Voboril 3 Female
Elizabeth Voboril 41 Female
Edward Voboril 49 Male
Zachary Waxman 26 Male Waxman
Melissa Weiler Gerber 48 Female
Oscar Weiler Gerber 12 Male
Hillary Weinstein 38 Female CoreFitness
abe weston 7 Male
lily weston 10 Female
Lonnie Williams 48 Male IBC Blue Streaks
Bess Witcosky 38 Female Burn It Down
Colleen Wood 27 Female CoreFitness
Heidi Wushinske 42 Female
Adam Yoder 5 Male
Sophia Yudell 9 Female
Charlotte Yudell 6 Female
Cathy Zabroski 35 Male Maisie Williams, Definitely
Dillon Zeiler 27 Male Team Fairmount Community Development Corporation
Wei Zhao 26 Male Snail Mail
Michelle Zuccarelli 46 Female IBC Blue Streaks