Pumpkins In the Park
5K Run/Pumpkin Relay/1 Mile Fun Walk


CURRENT PARTICIPANTS




First Name Last Name Age Gender Group
Richard Choi 36 Male
Kyle Abramowitz 23 Male Team Giangiulio
Desire Acevedo 27 Female CTCA
DIANE ALLMAN 50 Female
Ed Alwine 61 Male
Jane Alwine 26 Female
Erin Anderson 38 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
lauren andruszko 16 Female Team Cheetah
lauren andruszko 16 Female Team Cheetah
Alyssa Angeloni 29 Female
Jennifer Archie 24 Female Team Eileen
Joseph Archie 55 Male Team Eileen
Emily Arentzen 22 Female Misfits
Emily Arentzen 22 Female Team Arentzen
Gina Avitello 47 Female
Shannon Ballard 64 Female Team Ardent
Shannon Ballard 64 Female Team Ardent
Jessica Barnett 28 Female
Jessica Barnett 28 Female
george beerschank 32 Male
george beerschank 32 Male
Fatimah Bell 35 Female CTCA
Barbara Biderberg 51 Female YPTC Walkers
Patricia Bilardo 45 Female
Gene Boyle 46 Male Lisa's Army
Rachel Brophy 30 Female Team Ardent
Christina Bruhns 37 Female
Caitlin Bruhns 8 Female
Michelle Bush 55 Female Team Big Ger
lisa caruso 51 Female
lisa caruso 51 Female
Jen Castiglia 42 Female Team Giangiulio
Scott Christenen 32 Male Team Ardent
Kali Christenen 9 Female Team Ardent
scott christensen 28 Male Team Ardent
Kylee Cintron 21 Female Team Big Ger
matt Cloud 22 Male Team Big Ger
Katherine Compagno 33 Female McGlynning
Mike Connor 45 Male
Mike Connor 45 Male
Jessica Cornish 26 Female
Jessica Cornish 26 Female
Leslie Correa 38 Female CTCA
Bernice Covin 62 Female CTCA
Tiffany Covin Jones 32 Female CTCA
Jennifer Cowgill 41 Female Team Big Ger
Jennifer Cowgill 41 Female Team Big Ger
Jennifer Cowgill 41 Female Team Big Ger
Kenneth Cowgill 47 Male Team Big Ger
Colin Cowgill 12 Male Team Big Ger
Kiersten Cowgill 11 Female Team Big Ger
Kendall Cowgill 11 Female Team Big Ger
Michele Crompton 39 Female Team Ardent
MJ Cupo 60 Female Team Eileen
Chase Dailey 6 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
Aubrey Damico 1 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Lisa DeMarco 28 Female
Brianna DePaul 22 Female Lisa's Army
Kimberly DiGiovanni 31 Female
Bryana Dinich 46 Female Team Big Ger
Denise Dinich 46 Female Team Big Ger
Denise Dinich 46 Female Team Big Ger
Jordan Dinich 46 Female Team Big Ger
Denise Dinich 46 Female Team Big Ger
Bryana Dinich 21 Female Team Big Ger
Jordan Dinich 18 Male Team Big Ger
Kevin Dinich 52 Male Team Big Ger
Kevin Dinich 52 Male Team Big Ger
Kevin Dinich 29 Male Team Big Ger
Lauren Dinich 16 Female Team Big Ger
Bryana Dinich 22 Male Team Big Ger
Jennifer Dunn 35 Female
Linda Dunn 64 Female Lisa's Army
Thomas Dunn 58 Male Lisa's Army
Karyn Dynak 35 Female Team Giangiulio
jenna Elliot 17 Female Team Big Ger
Pamela Evans 46 Female YPTC Walkers
Brian Evans 49 Male YPTC Walkers
Anita Evans 8 Female YPTC Walkers
Jennifer Evans 29 Female
Mary Fanning 58 Female CTCA
Jude Fanning 39 Male Fox Chase
Caitlin Fanning (Foley) 33 Female Fox Chase
Elaine Favuzzi 65 Female
Eileen Ficaro 36 Female Team Eileen
Marjorie Fisher 37 Female
Marjorie Fisher 37 Female
Chase Fisher 9 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
John Fisher 65 Male
James Flemming 31 Male The Upside Down
Lisa Flemming 25 Female The Upside Down
herbert fletcher 36 Male
herbert fletcher III 18 Male
Karen Garnion 67 Female
Rachael Gartner 32 Female The Upside Down
Joseph Gartner 63 Male The Upside Down
Laura Gartner 66 Female The Upside Down
Laura Gartner 66 Female The Upside Down
Mackenzie Gavin 6 Female
Kate Genthert 25 Female Team Giangiulio
Kate Genthert 25 Female Team Giangiulio
James Gerson 31 Male Fox Chase
Annie Giampietro 14 Female
Russell Giangiulio 51 Male Team Giangiulio
Vince Giangiulio 23 Male Team Giangiulio
Debbie Giangiulio 51 Female Team Giangiulio
Patricia R Giangiulio 74 Female Team Giangiulio
Trish Giangiulio 42 Female Team Giangiulio
Trish Giangiulio 42 Female Team Giangiulio
Richard Giangiulio 76 Male Team Giangiulio
Joan Giangiulio 75 Female Team Giangiulio
Lorraine Giangiulio-Howley 56 Female Team Giangiulio
Valerie Giangiulio-Moody 40 Female Team Giangiulio
Michael Giunta 57 Female
Linda Giunta 57 Female
Michael Golden 7 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
Joanna Gonzalez 32 Female CTCA
Michelle Green 34 Female Team Ardent
Elizabeth Guano 35 Female
Mick Hannan 33 Male
Lori Harlan 47 Female Lisa's Army
Aliyah Harris 6 Female CTCA
James Harron 73 Male Team Kitty Spera
Juliet Harron 70 Female Team Kitty Spera
David Harron 41 Male Team Kitty Spera
Dr. Andrew Harron 39 Male Team Kitty Spera
Heidi Hartmann 37 Female
Heidi Hartmann 37 Female
Heidi Hartmann 37 Female
Heidi Hartmann 37 Female Team Giangiulio
Austin Herr 2 Male The Upside Down
Denise Houser 53 Female
Clayton Houser 34 Male
John Howley 60 Male Team Giangiulio
Marcia Hutton 55 Female
Marcia Hutton 55 Female
Marcia Hutton 55 Female
Ashley Hutton 25 Female
Jay Imszennik 32 Male The Upside Down
Kelly Imszennik 32 Female The Upside Down
Bridget Imszennik 37 Female The Upside Down
Joe Imszennik 36 Male The Upside Down
Jacob Indik 6 Male
Lisa Indik 6 Male
Jacob Indik 6 Male
Abby Indik 4 Female
Annette Johnson 54 Female CTCA
Eartha Johnson 80 Female CTCA
sarah kaul 31 Female Team Ardent
Cindy Kelley 36 Female Team Giangiulio
Julia Kling 34 Female Team Giangiulio
Olivia Kunc 22 Female Team Giangiulio
Tyler Lawson 24 Male
Karen Lees 25 Female CTCA
Jennifer Len 37 Female Team Giangiulio
lori libby 44 Female Max the Brave
lori libby 44 Female Max the Brave
lori libby 4 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
lori libby 44 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
lori libby 44 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
max libby 3 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
Jacob libby 4 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
Suzanne Lloyd 55 Female Team Giangiulio
Bill Lloyd 56 Male Team Giangiulio
William Lloyd 26 Male Team Giangiulio
Janelle Lloyd 25 Female Team Giangiulio
Christopher Lloyd 18 Male Team Giangiulio
Ava Loonstyn 6 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Ava Loonstyn 6 Female
Ava Loonstyn 6 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Sharon Loonstyn 68 Female
William Loonstyn 71 Male
Andrea Loonstyn 44 Female
Andrea Loonstyn 44 Female
Michael Loonstyn 50 Male
Nicole Loonstyn 14 Female
Michael Jr Loonstyn 14 Male
joseph loonstyn 50 Male
stacy loonstyn 45 Female
andrew loonstyn 15 Male
Kim Loonstyn 46 Female
Kim Loonstyn 46 Female
Kim Loonstyn 46 Female
John Loonstyn 49 Male
Carly Loonstyn 19 Female
Rebecca Loonstyn 19 Female
Brooke Loonstyn 16 Female Team Cheetah
Marie Loonstyn 52 Female Lisa's Army
Bill Loonstyn 52 Male Lisa's Army
Alyssa Loonstyn 23 Female Lisa's Army
Stephanie Lowe-Frisby 45 Female Team Kitty Spera
Blanca Maldonado 64 Female CTCA
Cynthia Manley 53 Female
Carissa Manley 21 Female
dionne mathis 34 Female Team Ardent
Noreen McBrearty 27 Female
Barry McCommon 44 Male Team Giangiulio
Olivia McCormick 10 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Danielle McCormick 14 Female
Emma McCormick 14 Female Lisa's Army
Danielle McCormick 36 Female Lisa's Army
Jamie McCormick 38 Male Lisa's Army
Briege McDaniel 35 Female
Nell McDevitt 15 Female
Dolores McDonald 52 Female
Dolores McDonald 52 Female
Susan McGarry 50 Female
Caroline McGlynn 38 Female McGlynning
Tim McGrath 48 Male
Madison McGrath 8 Female
Tim McGrath, Jr. 6 Male
Christopher McNamara 33 Female
Christopher McNamara 33 Female
Mary Kathleen McNamara 33 Female
Maureen McQuiggan 52 Female Team Giangiulio
Gloria Mehnert 49 Female Team Giangiulio
Stephe Miller 53 Female CTCA
Geraldine Miller 59 Female CTCA
Senail Miller 14 Female CTCA
Anissa Mitchell 40 Female Team Ardent
Abby Mohammad 25 Male CTCA
Eileen Monaghan 61 Female Team Eileen
Matt Moody 43 Male Team Giangiulio
Ava Moody 10 Female Team Giangiulio
C J Moody 7 Male Team Giangiulio
Kenneth Moran 53 Male
Debra Moran 52 Female
Michelle Moran 34 Female
Leah Moran 37 Female Lisa's Army
Leah Moran 37 Female Lisa's Army
Norman Moran 50 Male Lisa's Army
Madison Moran 9 Female
Bridget Moran 36 Female Team Ardent
Katie Murphy 16 Female Team Cheetah
Peggie Murphy 60 Female
Nataly Navarreto 44 Female CTCA
Colleen Nicholls 51 Female Team Giangiulio
Kamila Nowak Choi 31 Female
Katie Odell 30 Female McGlynning
Richard Ostriak 47 Male
Jennifer Palladino 43 Female
Carol Palladino 70 Female
Jennifer Panaro 27 Female CTCA
Sam Parda 32 Male CTCA
Crystal Parker 49 Female CTCA
Chanell Parker 25 Female CTCA
Chris Paslay 44 Male
Debra Paslay 43 Female
Nicole Pedicino 40 Female McGlynning
Nora Pergolini 16 Female Team Cheetah
Nora Pergolini 16 Female Team Cheetah
Joseph Persichilli 29 Male Fox Chase
Amanda Petaccio 28 Female
Michael Petaccio 25 Male
Bobby Philpott 0 Male
Bob Philpott 31 Male
Melissa Philpott 35 Female
Douglas Platt 32 Male Team Ardent
David Pope 32 Male Team Ardent
Melissa Ross 51 Female Team Ardent
melissa ross 51 Female Team Ardent
Gail Rua 57 Female Team Giangiulio
Gail Rua 57 Female Team Giangiulio
JoAnne Rufo 40 Female Fox Chase
Michael Rykowski 40 Male
Rose Rykowski 36 Female
Renee Salvo 36 Female Team Kitty Spera
Gerald Santesse 38 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
Grace Santesse 4 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Vitylia Santiago 16 Female CTCA
Katherine Santiago 32 Female CTCA
jessica schatzman 26 Female
jessica schatzman 26 Female
samantha schatzman 23 Female
Nancy Schenk 39 Female Lisa's Army
Nancy Schenk 63 Female Lisa's Army
William Schenk 34 Male Lisa's Army
Nan Schifris 54 Female Team Schirfis
Steve Schifris 51 Male Team Schirfis
Cosette Schifris 54 Female Team Schirfis
Mary Schilling 25 Female Team Ardent
Mary Schilling 25 Female Team Ardent
Miles Schilling 25 Male Team Ardent
Christina Schweingruber 22 Female Team Giangiulio
Christina Schweingruber 22 Female Team Giangiulio
Leslie Scott 46 Female CTCA
Jeanette Senderling 49 Female Team Giangiulio
Jim Senderling 54 Male Team Giangiulio
Nick Senderling 16 Male Team Giangiulio
Jana Senderling 15 Female Team Giangiulio
stacy senior 35 Female Team Ardent
Blake Sheasley 6 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Blake Sheasley 6 Male Lisa's Little Soldiers
Diane Silcox 38 Female Team Big Ger
Eric Silcox 42 Male Team Big Ger
Angelina Silcox 8 Female Team Big Ger
Gabriel Silcox 10 Male Team Big Ger
Xavier Silcox 12 Male Team Big Ger
Sophia Sinni 5 Female
Sophia Sinni 5 Female Lisa's Little Soldiers
Sophia Sinni 5 Female
cindy spallina 47 Female Team Giangiulio
Frank Spera 45 Male
Frank Spera 45 Male Team Kitty Spera
William Spera 11 Male Team Kitty Spera
Kaitlyn Spera 19 Female Team Kitty Spera
William Spera 8 Male Team Kitty Spera
Lauren Starker 16 Female Team Cheetah
Karl Stefan 30 Male
Deborah Sutton 50 Female Team Giangiulio
Thomas Tartack 45 Male
Thomas Tartack 45 Male
Thomas Tartack 45 Male
Jones Tetteh 30 Male Team Ardent
April Thomas 50 Female
April Thomas 50 Female
Elizabeth Thomas 28 Female
Stephen Thomas 26 Male
Christopher Thomas 50 Male
Patrick Trask 7 Male
Jenna Vlassis 18 Female
Stephen White 32 Male
Lisa Whitlock 37 Female
Grace Winterle 16 Female Team Cheetah
Andrea Wood 27 Female Lisa's Army
Andrea Wood 27 Female Lisa's Army
Nequoia woods 21 Female Team Big Ger
Linda Zambett 61 Female Team Big Ger
Linda Zambetti 61 Female Team Big Ger
Stacy Zawislak 35 Female

    RACE SPONSORS

    Fox Chase
    Jefferson
    Windsor
    Three Lollies
    Giant Nutritionist
    Whole Foods
    Summit Spine and Wellness
    Glenn Wood Plumbing
    Platinum Hair
    Joseph DeFinis Nationwide